Open Coquereau : ronde 9

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F X – X GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 7
2 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F X – X BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 7
3 6 STETS Dmitry 2416 F 1 – 0 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 6
4 6 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 0 – 1 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 6
5 VERON Cyprien 2080 F 0 – 1 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 MIDY Robin 2006 F 0 – 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F
7 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F X – X HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F
8 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F X – X BAJONI Lucas 2016 F
9 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 0 – 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F
10 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F 0 – 1 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F
11 5 DELORME Alban 2358 F 0 – 1 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 5
12 5 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 1 – 0 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 5
13 5 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1 – 0 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F 5
14 5 TERBE Julianna 2202 F X – X MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 5
15 5 SEO Jung Min 2133 F X – X LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 5
16 5 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 0 – 1 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 5
17 5 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 0 – 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F 5
18 5 ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 0 – 1 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F
19 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 0 – 1 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F
20 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F X – X AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F
21 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 1 – 0 BOES Remi 1875 F
22 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 0 – 1 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F
23 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Sven 2016 F
24 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 0 – 1 VIEL Simon 2066 F 4
25 4 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 1 – 0 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 4
26 4 GELY Yann 1832 F 0 – 1 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 4
27 4 CADERON Michel 1998 F X – X SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 4
28 4 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 0 – 1 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 4
29 4 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1 – 0 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 4
30 4 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 1 – 0 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 4
31 4 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F 0 – 1 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 4
32 4 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 1 – 0 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 4
33 4 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 0 – 1 TARDI Oscar 1905 F 4
34 4 MERGEN Bat 1719 F X – X GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 4
35 4 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F 4
36 4 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 0 – 1 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F
37 MARTINEZ Anna 1692 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F
38 MAS Victor 1648 F 0 – 1 DELABBEY Florian 1899 F
39 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 1 – 0 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F
40 LE DU Michel 1849 F 1 – 0 DAVID Irene 1456 F
41 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F
42 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F
43 LAURON Wesley 1729 F X – X SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F
44 3 HUSERS Yannic 1705 F 1 – 0 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 3
45 3 VENARD Gautier 1676 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW David 1399 E 3
130 3 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 0 – 1 CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 3
47 3 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 0 – 1 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 3
48 3 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0 – 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 3
49 3 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 1 – 0 DUTHEIL David 1464 F 3
50 DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F 1 – 0 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 3
51 DURAND Denis 1488 F 1 – 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F
52 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F 1 – 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F
53 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F
54 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 1 – 0 HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F
55 2 GERARD Xavier 1399 E 1 – 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F
56 2 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F
57 2 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 1 – 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 1
58 1 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0 – 1 LAZES Herve 1274 F 2
59 2 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 1 – F EXEMPT