Open Coquereau : ronde 1

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 0 – 1 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 0
2 0 STETS Dmitry 2416 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 0
3 0 GELY Yann 1832 F X – X TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 0
4 0 DELORME Alban 2358 F 1 – 0 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 0
5 0 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 0 – 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 0
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 0 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F 1 – 0 BUSSON Didier 1821 F 0
7 0 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 0 – 1 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 0
8 0 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1 – 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F 0
9 0 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 0 – 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 0
10 0 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1 – 0 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 0
11 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 0 – 1 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F 0
12 0 TERBE Julianna 2202 F 1 – 0 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 0
13 0 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F 1 – 0 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 0
14 0 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F 1 – 0 LAURON Wesley 1729 F 0
15 0 MERGEN Bat 1719 F 0 – 1 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F 0
16 0 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 1 – 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F 0
17 0 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 0 – 1 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F 0
18 0 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 1 – 0 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F 0
19 0 VENARD Gautier 1676 F 0 – 1 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F 0
20 0 SEO Jung Min 2133 F 1 – 0 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F 0
21 0 MARTINEZ Anna 1665 E 0 – 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F 0
22 0 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F X – X CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0
23 0 MAS Victor 1648 F 0 – 1 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 0
24 0 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 1 – 0 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F 0
25 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F X – X VERON Cyprien 2080 F 0
26 0 VIEL Simon 2066 F 1 – 0 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 0
27 0 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 0 – 1 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 0
28 0 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 1 – 0 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 0
29 0 DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F 0 – 1 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F 0
30 0 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 0
31 0 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 0
32 0 MIDY Robin 2006 F 1 – 0 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 0
33 0 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 0 – 1 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 0
34 0 CADERON Michel 1998 F 1 – 0 DURAND Denis 1488 F 0
130 0 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 0 – 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F 0
36 0 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 1 – 0 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 0
37 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 0 – 1 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F 0
38 0 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1 – 0 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 0
39 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F 0 – 1 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 0
40 0 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F 1 – 0 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 0
41 0 DUTHEIL David 1464 F 0 – 1 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 0
42 0 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 1 – 0 DAVID Irene 1456 F 0
43 0 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 0 – 1 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F 0
44 0 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 1 – 0 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 0
45 0 FAURE Helene 1399 E 0 – 1 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 0
46 0 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F 1 – 0 GERARD Xavier 1399 E 0
47 0 SUDLOW David 1399 E 0 – 1 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 0
48 0 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 1 – 0 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0
49 0 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F X – X TARDI Oscar 1905 F 0
50 0 DELABBEY Florian 1899 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0
51 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 0 – 1 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 0
52 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 1 – 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 0
53 0 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 0 – 1 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F 0
54 0 BOES Remi 1875 F 1 – 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 0
55 0 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 0 – 1 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 0
56 0 ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 1 – 0 HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F 0
57 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F 0
58 0 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 1 – 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0
59 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 0 – 1 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0