Open Coquereau : ronde 4

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 1 – 0 TERBE Julianna 2202 F 3
2 3 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F X – X STETS Dmitry 2416 F 3
3 3 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 1 – 0 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F 3
4 3 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 0 – 1 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F 3
5 3 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F 1 – 0 BOES Remi 1875 F 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 3 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F 0 – 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F
7 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 1 – 0 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F
8 2 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F X – X DELORME Alban 2358 F 2
9 2 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F X – X BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 2
10 2 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 0 – 1 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 2
11 2 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 0 – 1 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F 2
12 2 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F X – X DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 2
13 2 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F 0 – 1 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 2
14 2 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 0 – 1 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 2
15 2 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F X – X SEO Jung Min 2133 F 2
16 2 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F X – X ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 2
17 2 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F X – X WILLEMS Niels 2115 F 2
18 2 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 1 – 0 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 2
19 2 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0 – 1 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 2
20 2 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 0 – 1 VIEL Simon 2066 F 2
21 2 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 0 – 1 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 2
22 2 GELY Yann 1832 F X – X BAJONI Lucas 2016 F 2
23 2 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 1 – 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F 2
24 2 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 1 – 0 MIDY Robin 2006 F 2
25 2 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 1 – 0 MARTINEZ Anna 1665 E 2
26 2 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F X – X CADERON Michel 1998 F 2
27 2 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F 1 – 0 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 2
28 2 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F X – X JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 2
29 VERON Cyprien 2080 F 1 – 0 DELABBEY Florian 1899 F
30 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F 1 – 0 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F
31 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F X – X VENARD Gautier 1676 F
32 TARDI Oscar 1905 F 0 – 1 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F
33 CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0 – 1 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1
34 1 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 1 – 0 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F 1
35 1 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 1 – 0 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 1
36 1 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F X – X NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 1
37 1 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 1 – 0 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 1
130 1 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 1 – 0 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 1
39 1 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F 1
40 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 0 – 1 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 1
41 1 BUSSON Didier 1821 F 1 – 0 DUTHEIL David 1464 F 1
42 1 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 1
43 1 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 0 – 1 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 1
44 1 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 1 – 0 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 1
45 1 DAVID Irene 1456 F X – X DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 1
46 1 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 1 – 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 1
47 1 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 1 – 0 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F 1
48 1 LAURON Wesley 1729 F 1 – 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 1
49 1 GERARD Xavier 1399 E X – X MERGEN Bat 1719 F 1
50 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F 1 – 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 1
51 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 – 1 MAS Victor 1648 F 1
52 ½ DURAND Denis 1488 F 0 – 1 DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F ½
53 ½ HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F 0 – 1 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F ½
54 0 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0 – 1 HUSERS Yannic 1705 F 0
55 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 0 – 1 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 0
56 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 1 – 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 0
57 0 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 0 – 1 SUDLOW David 1399 E 0
58 0 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 1 – 0 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 0
59 0 FAURE Helene 1399 E 0 – 1 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 0
60 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 1 – F EXEMPT