Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 5

2016openJeunes
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F   GITS Alexis 1940 F 4
2 GILLOT Florent 1888 F   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F
3 DAMEN Jip 1742 F   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F
4 MATERS Arthur 1703 E   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F
5 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 3 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 3
7 3 LJUNG Harald 1588 F   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 3
8 3 BARTELS Marco 1691 F   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 3
9 3 ADAM Flavia 1682 F   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 3
10 3 BARTELS Karina 1673 F   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 3
11 3 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F   GAC Simon 1658 F 3
12 3 BOUTON Hector 1647 F   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 3
13 3 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 3
14 3 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 3
15 3 GENAND Theo 1479 F   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 3
16 3 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F   DODART Guillaume 1711 F
17 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F   LALOY Anouar 1654 F
18 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F   VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F
19 CARO Cyril 1530 N   PHENG Wissam 1629 F
20 VANNER Alexander 1618 F   ROUX Guillaume 1479 F
21 DODART Marion 1503 F   BROEK Barry 1605 F
22 SUDLOW James 1199 E   RIOULT Nathan 1599 F
23 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F   TERCINET Paul 1470 F
24 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F   VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F
25 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F
26 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F
27 2 THIERY Leo 1379 F   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 2
28 2 MORICE Thomas 1670 F   WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 2
29 2 FEIL Alexander 1371 F   PAVEE Louis 1579 F 2
30 2 BREMOND Abel 1578 F   LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 2
31 2 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F   DELIN Aristide 1517 F 2
32 2 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 2
33 2 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F   BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 2
34 2 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 2
35 2 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F   IDER Jargalan 1439 F 2
36 2 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F   FEREY Antonin 1436 F 2
37 2 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 2
38 2 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 2
39 2 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 2
40 2 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N   MASSON Titouan 1396 F 2
41 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 2
42 GUINET Andy 1371 F   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F
43 MOREL Theo 1379 F   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F
44 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F   PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F
45 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F
46 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F
47 IDER Bayar 1260 F   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F
48 GREGET Mathias 1391 F   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F
49 1 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F
50 1 THIBON Clement 1145 F   KROON Joppe 1437 F 1
51 1 GUICHON Paul 1114 F   BALCON Clement 1420 N 1
52 1 GOBIER Paul 1254 F   CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 1
53 1 SANET Paul 1020 N   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1
54 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 1
55 1 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 1
56 1 KLING Adrien 1050 F   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 1
57 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F   ANAS Raphael 1050 N 1
58 1 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N   LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 1
59 1 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E   GALLION Laura 1043 F 1
60 ½ CORTES Serge 1266 F   KROON Dominique 1021 F 1
61 ½ DENEUX Amaury 1100 N   LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F ½
62 ½ NOYER Augustine 1074 F   CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
63 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N   KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0
64 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E   TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0
65 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N   JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0