Open -1400 : ronde 11

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 11
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 9
2 9 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 8
3 8 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 8
4 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 0 – 1 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 7 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 7
7 7 BOU Rafael 1197 F 1 – 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 7
8 7 BROULT Jean 1181 F 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 7
9 7 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 7
10 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F X – X PIASSALE Mael 1394 F
11 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F
12 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 1 – 0 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N
13 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 GOBE Odin 1131 F
14 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N
15 6 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 0 – 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 6
16 6 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 6
17 6 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F 6
18 6 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 6
19 6 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 6
20 6 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 6
21 6 MOREL Jules 1171 F 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 6
22 6 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1 – 0 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 6
23 6 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 6
24 6 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 6
25 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N
26 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
27 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F
28 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F X – X LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F
29 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N
30 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0 – 1 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
31 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F
32 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N
33 5 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 5
34 5 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 5
35 5 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 5
36 5 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 5
37 5 VIEL Manon 1150 N 0 – 1 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 5
38 5 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 5
39 5 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 LION Charles 1010 N 5
40 5 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 0 – 1 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 5
41 5 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 5
42 5 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 5
43 5 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1 – 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 4
44 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 0 – 1 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E
45 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 1 – 0 PONTY Matteo 1089 F
46 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
47 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
48 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
49 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 1 – 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E
50 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F
51 4 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 0 – 1 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 4
52 4 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 4
53 4 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 4
54 4 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 0 – 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 4
55 4 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 BAT Anu 1070 N 4
56 4 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1 – 0 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 4
57 4 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1 – 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 4
58 4 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 4
59 4 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 4
60 4 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 1 – 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 4
61 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
62 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 1 – 0 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N
63 3 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 3
64 3 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 0 – 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 3
65 3 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E X – X GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 3
66 3 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 3
67 3 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 3
68 3 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 3
69 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E
70 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 2
71 1 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E X – X FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 2
72 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 2
73 2 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT