Open -1400 : ronde 7

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 6
2 5 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 5
3 5 BOU Rafael 1197 F 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 5
4 5 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 5
5 5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F X – X DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 5 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 5
7 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
8 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
9 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 1 – 0 DAVID Marie 1288 F
10 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 1 – 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N
11 4 GOBE Odin 1131 F 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 4
12 4 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F X – X BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 4
13 4 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 4
14 4 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 4
15 4 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 4
16 4 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
17 4 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 4
18 4 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 4
19 4 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 4
20 4 MOREL Jules 1171 F 0 – 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 4
21 4 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 WU Clara 1164 F 4
22 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N
23 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F
24 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 0 – 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F
25 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
26 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
27 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F
28 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 0 – 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F
29 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 3
30 3 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 3
31 3 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 3
32 3 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 3
33 3 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 3
34 3 PONTY Matteo 1089 F X – X LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 3
35 3 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 3
36 3 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 3
37 3 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 3
38 3 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 3
39 3 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 3
40 3 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 3
41 3 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 3
42 3 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 0 – 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 3
43 3 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 3
44 3 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 3
45 3 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 3
46 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
47 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N
48 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F
49 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0 – 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
50 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E X – X VARIN Timeo 1010 N
51 2 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
52 2 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 2
53 2 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 0 – 1 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 2
54 2 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 2
55 2 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 2
56 2 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 2
57 2 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 2
58 2 CLET Marvin 1099 E 0 – 1 LION Charles 1010 N 2
59 2 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1 – 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 2
60 2 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 2
61 2 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 2
62 2 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 2
63 2 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E X – X BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 2
64 2 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 2
65 2 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 1 – 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 2
66 VIEL Manon 1150 N 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
67 1 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 1 – 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 1
68 1 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E X – X TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1
69 1 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1
70 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1
71 1 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1
72 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1
73 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0