Open Coquereau : ronde 6

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F X – X STETS Dmitry 2416 F
2 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 1 – 0 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F
3 4 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1 – 0 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F
4 4 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F X – X BRESSY Theo 2092 F 4
5 4 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F X – X REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 4 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F X – X DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 4
7 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 1 – 0 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F
8 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F X – X DELORME Alban 2358 F
9 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 0 – 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F
10 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F X – X TERBE Julianna 2202 F
11 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F 1 – 0 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F
12 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F 1 – 0 BOES Remi 1875 F
13 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 0 – 1 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F
14 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F X – X VIEL Simon 2066 F 3
15 3 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 0 – 1 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 3
16 3 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 1 – 0 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 3
17 3 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F X – X ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 3
18 3 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0 – 1 SEO Jung Min 2133 F 3
19 3 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F 3
20 3 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 1 – 0 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 3
21 3 VERON Cyprien 2080 F 1 – 0 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 3
22 3 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 1 – 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 3
23 3 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 0 – 1 MIDY Robin 2006 F 3
24 3 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 1 – 0 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 3
25 3 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F X – X TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 3
26 3 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 1 – 0 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F
27 GELY Yann 1832 F 1 – 0 CADERON Michel 1998 F
28 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 0 – 1 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F
29 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1 – 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F
30 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 1 – 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F
31 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F X – X MERGEN Bat 1719 F
32 CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0 – 1 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F
33 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F 1 – 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F
34 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 1 – 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F
35 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F X – X VENARD Gautier 1676 F
36 2 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 1 – 0 MARTINEZ Anna 1692 F 2
37 2 LETORT Samuel 1941 F X – X MAS Victor 1648 F 2
38 2 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F X – X DELABBEY Florian 1899 F 2
39 2 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 1 – 0 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 2
40 2 BUSSON Didier 1821 F F – 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 2
41 2 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 2
42 2 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 0 – 1 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 2
43 2 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 1 – 0 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 2
44 2 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 0 – 1 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 2
45 2 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F X – X LAURON Wesley 1729 F 2
46 2 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 1 – 0 HUSERS Yannic 1705 F 2
47 2 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 0 – 1 TARDI Oscar 1905 F
48 DUTHEIL David 1464 F X – X NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F
49 DAVID Irene 1456 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F
50 GERARD Xavier 1399 E X – X DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F
51 DURAND Denis 1488 F 1 – 0 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F
52 1 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 1 – 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 1
130 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 – 1 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 1
54 1 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 1 – 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 1
55 1 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 1 – 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 1
56 1 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 1
57 1 SUDLOW David 1399 E 1 – 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 1
58 1 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 0 – 1 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0
59 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 1 – F EXEMPT