Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 6

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 GILLOT Florent 1888 F X – X SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 5
2 4 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 MATERS Arthur 1703 E
3 4 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 0 – 1 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 4
4 4 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 4
5 4 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1 – 0 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 4 DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Karina 1673 F 4
7 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 0 – 1 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 4
8 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F
9 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 1 – 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F
10 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F
11 GAC Simon 1658 F X – X CAPTON Rafael 1534 F
12 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0 – 1 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F
13 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 1 – 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F
14 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 0 – 1 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F
15 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F X – X VANNER Alexander 1618 F
16 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 1 – 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F
17 3 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 1 – 0 GENAND Theo 1479 F
18 3 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F X – X MORICE Thomas 1670 F 3
19 3 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 3
20 3 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0 – 1 DODART Marion 1503 F 3
21 3 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 3
22 3 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 1 – 0 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 3
23 3 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 3
24 3 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0 – 1 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 3
25 3 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F X – X FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 3
26 3 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F X – X CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 3
27 3 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 1 – 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 3
28 3 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F X – X LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 3
29 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 3
30 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F
31 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 1 – 0 TERCINET Paul 1470 F
32 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E
33 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N
34 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F
35 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 0 – 1 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F
36 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F X – X CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F
37 IDER Bayar 1260 F X – X GREGET Mathias 1391 F 2
38 2 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F X – X LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 2
39 2 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 0 – 1 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 2
40 2 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 2
41 2 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 1 – 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 2
42 2 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 0 – 1 MOREL Theo 1379 F 2
43 2 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1 – 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 2
44 2 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F X – X FEIL Alexander 1371 F 2
45 2 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 2
46 2 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 1 – 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 2
47 2 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F X – X GUICHON Paul 1114 F 2
48 2 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 2
49 2 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 2
50 2 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 2
51 2 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0 – 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F
52 LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F X – X COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F
53 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0 – 1 GUINET Andy 1371 F
54 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F
55 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N
56 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F X – X CORTES Serge 1266 F
57 1 KROON Joppe 1437 F 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 1
58 1 BALCON Clement 1420 N X – X KLING Adrien 1050 F 1
59 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 1
60 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N X – X SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 1
61 1 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F 1
62 1 KROON Dominique 1021 F X – X BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 1
63 1 SANET Paul 1020 N 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N ½
64 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
65 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 – 1 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0