Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 4

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 3
2 3 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F X – X GILLOT Florent 1888 F 3
3 3 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 1 – 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 3
4 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F
5 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 1 – 0 VANNER Alexander 1618 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F X – X LEMIERE Clement 1725 F
7 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 0 – 1 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F
8 BROEK Barry 1605 F 0 – 1 MATERS Arthur 1703 E
9 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F X – X BARTELS Karina 1673 F
10 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E
11 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F X – X GENAND Theo 1479 F
12 TERCINET Paul 1470 F 0 – 1 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 2
13 2 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0 – 1 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 2
14 2 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 2
15 2 DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 1 – 0 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 2
16 2 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 1 – 0 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 2
17 2 GAC Simon 1658 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 2
18 2 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 0 – 1 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 2
19 2 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 2
20 2 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 1 – 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 2
21 2 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 2
22 2 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 0 – 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 2
23 2 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 1 – 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 2
24 2 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F X – X PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 2
25 2 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 1 – 0 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 2
26 2 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 0 – 1 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 2
27 2 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F X – X CARO Cyril 1530 N 2
28 2 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0 – 1 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 2
29 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0 – 1 DODART Marion 1503 F
30 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 1 – 0 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F
31 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F 0 – 1 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F
32 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0 – 1 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F
33 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F
34 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 0 – 1 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F
35 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 1 – 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F
36 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F 1 – 0 MOREL Theo 1379 F
37 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 1 – 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F
38 GUINET Andy 1371 F 0 – 1 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1
39 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F X – X IDER Bayar 1260 F 1
40 1 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 1 – 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 1
41 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 1
42 1 BALCON Clement 1420 N 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 1
43 1 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 1 – 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 1
44 1 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 1 – 0 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 1
45 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 THIERY Leo 1379 F 1
46 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 1
47 1 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0 – 1 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 1
48 1 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 1 – 0 HOCH Anna 1218 F 1
49 1 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 1
50 1 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 1
51 1 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 1
52 1 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 1
53 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 1 – 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 1
54 1 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 1
55 ½ PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 1 – 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F ½
56 ½ ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N ½
57 ½ LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 1 – 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F ½
58 ½ LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F ½
59 0 KROON Joppe 1437 F 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
60 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0
61 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 1 – 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
62 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0 – 1 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0
63 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0
64 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0
65 0 KROON Dominique 1021 F 1 – 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0