Open -1400 : ronde 4

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 1 – 0 BROULT Jean 1181 F 3
2 3 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 3
3 3 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 3
4 3 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0 – 1 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 3
5 3 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F X – X LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 3 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 3
7 3 GOBE Odin 1131 F 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 3
8 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 1 – 0 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 3
9 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
10 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 1 – 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N
11 2 WU Clara 1164 F 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 2
12 2 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 2
13 2 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 2
14 2 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1 – 0 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 2
15 2 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 0 – 1 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 2
16 2 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F X – X WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 2
17 2 DAVID Marie 1288 F X – X CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 2
18 2 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F X – X MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 2
19 2 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 2
20 2 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 2
21 2 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1 – 0 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 2
22 2 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 2
23 2 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 2
24 2 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 1 – 0 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 2
25 2 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 0 – 1 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 2
26 2 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 2
27 2 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 2
28 2 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 2
29 2 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 2
30 2 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 0 – 1 MOREL Jules 1171 F 2
31 2 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 2
32 2 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 2
33 2 LION Charles 1010 N 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 2
34 2 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E X – X GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F
35 LORHO Jade 1280 N 0 – 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F
36 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 0 – 1 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
37 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
38 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0 – 1 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F
39 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F X – X DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F
40 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 1 – 0 VIEL Manon 1150 N
41 1 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 1
42 1 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 1
43 1 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1
44 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 1 – 0 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 1
45 1 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1
46 1 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 0 – 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 1
47 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 0 – 1 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 1
48 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1
49 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 1 – 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1
50 1 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 1 – 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1
51 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 1 – 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 1
52 1 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 1 – 0 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1
53 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 0 – 1 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 1
54 1 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 1 – 0 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1
55 1 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 0 – 1 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1
56 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0 – 1 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 1
57 1 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 0 – 1 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 1
58 1 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 1
59 1 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1 – 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1
60 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1
61 1 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 1 – 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 1
62 1 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0 – 1 BAT Anu 1070 N 1
63 1 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 1 – 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1
64 ½ BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 1 – 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 1
65 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1 – 0 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N ½
66 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0
67 0 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 0
68 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0
69 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0
70 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0
71 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0 – 1 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0
72 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0
73 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0
74 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT