Open -1400 : ronde 13

Attention, modification des appariements à 21h20, suite à un départ non prévu d’un joueur.

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 13
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 11 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 9
2 10 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 9
3 9 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F X – X DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 9
4 9 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 9
5 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F X – X SAUGE Jules 1090 N
7 8 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 0 – 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 8
8 8 DAVID Marie 1288 F 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 8
9 8 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1 – 0 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 8
10 8 BROULT Jean 1181 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 8
11 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1 – 0 LORHO Simon 1037 F 8
12 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F
13 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
14 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
15 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 1 – 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F
16 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F X – X WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F
17 7 IDER Ariuna 1350 N X – X COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 7
18 7 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 7
19 7 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 1 – 0 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 7
20 7 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 7
21 7 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 7
22 7 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 GOBE Odin 1131 F 7
23 7 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 0 – 1 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 7
24 7 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 7
25 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 7
26 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N
27 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N
28 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 1 – 0 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
29 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N
30 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
31 MOREL Jules 1171 F X – X CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
32 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F
33 6 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F
34 6 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 6
35 6 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 6
36 6 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N X – X BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 6
37 6 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 6
38 6 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 BAT Anu 1070 N 6
39 6 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1 – 0 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 6
40 6 VIEL Manon 1150 N 1 – 0 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 6
41 6 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 6
42 6 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
43 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
44 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N
45 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
46 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F X – X MOREL Jeanne 1260 N
47 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F
48 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1 – 0 PONTY Matteo 1089 F
49 5 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 1 – 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 5
50 5 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 5
51 5 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 0 – 1 LION Charles 1010 N 5
52 5 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 5
53 5 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 5
54 5 CLET Marvin 1099 E 0 – 1 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 5
55 5 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 5
56 5 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 5
57 5 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 5
58 5 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 5
59 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N
60 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0 – 1 PONTIS Nina 1009 E
61 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 4
62 4 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 4
63 4 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 1 – 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 4
64 4 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 4
65 4 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 DELIN Ines 1050 N 4
66 4 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 4
67 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 4
68 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E
69 3 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 3
70 3 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 3
71 2 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E
72 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E