Open -1400 : ronde 8

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 7
2 6 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 1 – 0 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 6
3 6 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 6
4 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F
5 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
7 5 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 1 – 0 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 5
8 5 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 0 – 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 5
9 5 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 5
10 5 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 5
11 5 GOBE Odin 1131 F X – X DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 5
12 5 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 BROULT Jean 1181 F 5
13 5 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 5
14 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0 – 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F
15 DAVID Marie 1288 F 0 – 1 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
16 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N X – X GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F
17 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F
18 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F X – X LACATUS Victor 1083 F
19 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
20 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0 – 1 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
21 4 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0 – 1 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 4
22 4 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 4
23 4 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
24 4 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 4
25 4 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0 – 1 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 4
26 4 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 4
27 4 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 1 – 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 4
28 4 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 4
29 4 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 4
30 4 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0 – 1 MOREL Jules 1171 F 4
31 4 WU Clara 1164 F 0 – 1 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 4
32 4 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 1 – 0 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 4
33 4 LEROY Timeo 1047 F X – X MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F
34 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N
35 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 1 – 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E
36 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 – 1 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N
37 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 1 – 0 PONTY Matteo 1089 F
38 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 0 – 1 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F
39 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F X – X ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N
40 3 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 3
41 3 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1 – 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 3
42 3 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 3
43 3 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1 – 0 BAT Anu 1070 N 3
44 3 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 3
45 3 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 1 – 0 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 3
46 3 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 0 – 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 3
47 3 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 0 – 1 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 3
48 3 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 3
49 3 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 3
50 3 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 1 – 0 MALO Antoine 1010 N 3
51 3 LION Charles 1010 N 1 – 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 3
52 3 PONTIS Nina 1009 E X – X BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 3
53 3 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 0 – 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 3
54 3 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0 – 1 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 3
55 3 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 1 – 0 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 3
56 LORHO Jade 1280 N 1 – 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E
57 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0 – 1 VIEL Manon 1150 N
58 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 1 – 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N
59 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 0 – 1 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N
60 2 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 2
61 2 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 CLET Marvin 1099 E 2
62 2 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1 – 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 2
63 2 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 2
64 2 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1 – 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 2
65 2 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 2
66 2 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0 – 1 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 2
67 2 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 2
68 2 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1 – 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 2
69 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E
70 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 1
71 1 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1
72 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1
73 1 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0