Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 2

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 1 – 0 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 1
2 1 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 1
3 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F 0 – 1 GILLOT Florent 1888 F 1
4 1 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 1 – 0 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1
5 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F X – X PIASSALE Nils 1574 F 1
7 1 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1
8 1 DODART Guillaume 1711 F X – X PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 1
9 1 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 1
10 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 1 – 0 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 1
11 1 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F X – X ADAM Flavia 1682 F 1
12 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 1 – 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N 1
13 1 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F X – X BARTELS Karina 1673 F 1
14 1 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 1
15 1 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0 – 1 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 1
16 1 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 1
17 1 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0 – 1 GAC Simon 1658 F 1
18 1 LALOY Anouar 1654 F X – X DODART Marion 1503 F 1
19 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 0 – 1 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 1
20 1 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F X – X GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 1
21 1 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F 1
22 1 PHENG Wissam 1629 F X – X PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 1
23 1 TERCINET Paul 1470 F X – X GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 1
24 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0 – 1 GENAND Theo 1479 F 1
25 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F X – X VANNER Alexander 1618 F 1
26 1 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 1
27 1 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1
28 1 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F X – X MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F 1
29 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 1
30 1 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0 – 1 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 1
31 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0 – 1 MATERS Arthur 1703 E ½
32 ½ DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F ½
33 ½ SEVEN Corentin 1481 F 1 – 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F ½
34 ½ COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 1 – 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 0
35 0 IDER Bayar 1260 F 0 – 1 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 0
36 0 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 0
37 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 0 – 1 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 0
38 0 BALCON Clement 1420 N 1 – 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
39 0 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 0 – 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 0
40 0 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 0
41 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 0 – 1 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 0
42 0 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0
43 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0 – 1 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F 0
44 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 0 – 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F 0
45 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 – 1 MOREL Theo 1379 F 0
46 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 1 – 0 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0
47 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0 – 1 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 0
48 0 GUINET Andy 1371 F X – X LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 0
49 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 0 – 1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F 0
50 0 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 0 – 1 SUDLOW James 1199 E 0
51 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 0
52 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 0 – 1 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 0
53 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0 – 1 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 0
54 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N 0
55 0 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 1 – 0 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 0
56 0 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F 1 – 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F 0
57 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 0
58 0 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0
59 0 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 0
60 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 1 – 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 0
61 0 GALLION Laura 1043 F 1 – 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F 0
62 0 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0
63 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 0 – 1 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0
64 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 1 – 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0