Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 1

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 1 – 0 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 0
2 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 0 – 1 GITS Alexis 1940 F 0
3 0 GILLOT Florent 1888 F 1 – 0 BALCON Clement 1420 N 0
4 0 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 0 – 1 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 0
5 0 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 1 – 0 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 0 – 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 0
7 0 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1 – 0 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 0
8 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F 0 – 1 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 0
9 0 MATERS Arthur 1703 E X – X COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 0
10 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F X – X DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 0
11 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 1 – 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 0
12 0 MOREL Theo 1379 F 0 – 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 0
13 0 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 1 – 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 0
14 0 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 0 – 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 0
15 0 BARTELS Karina 1673 F 1 – 0 GUINET Andy 1371 F 0
16 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F 0 – 1 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 0
17 0 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 1 – 0 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 0
18 0 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 0 – 1 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0
19 0 GAC Simon 1658 F 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 0
20 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 0 – 1 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 0
21 0 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 1 – 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 0
22 0 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 0 – 1 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 0
23 0 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F 1 – 0 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F 0
24 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 0 – 1 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 0
25 0 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 1 – 0 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 0
26 0 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 0 – 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0
27 0 VANNER Alexander 1618 F 1 – 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 0
28 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F 0 – 1 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 0
29 0 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1 – 0 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 0
30 0 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0 – 1 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 0
31 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 1 – 0 IDER Bayar 1260 F 0
32 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 0 – 1 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0
33 0 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 0
34 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0 – 1 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 0
35 0 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1 – 0 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 0
36 0 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 0 – 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F 0
37 0 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F 1 – 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 0
38 0 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0 – 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 0
39 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 0 – 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0
40 0 HOCH Anna 1218 F 0 – 1 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0
41 0 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 1 – 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0
42 0 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0 – 1 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 0
43 0 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 1 – 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0
44 0 LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 0 – 1 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F 0
45 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
46 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E 0 – 1 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 0
47 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 1 – 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 0
48 0 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 0 – 1 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0
49 0 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 1 – 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 0
50 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N 0 – 1 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0
51 0 DODART Marion 1503 F 1 – 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0
52 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F 0 – 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 0
53 0 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 0 – 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0
54 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0 – 1 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 0
55 0 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 1 – 0 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0
56 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F X – X SEVEN Corentin 1481 F 0
57 0 GENAND Theo 1479 F 1 – 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0
58 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F 0
59 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 1 – 0 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0
60 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 0 – 1 TERCINET Paul 1470 F 0
61 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F 1 – 0 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0
62 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0 – 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F 0
63 0 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 1 – 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 0
64 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 0 – 1 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0