Open -1400 : ronde 5

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BOU Rafael 1197 F 0 – 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 4
2 4 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1 – 0 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 4
3 4 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 4
4 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F
5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 LACATUS Victor 1083 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 3 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 0 – 1 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
7 3 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F X – X MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 3
8 3 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 3
9 3 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F X – X FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 3
10 3 PANVIER Briac 1260 N X – X DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 3
11 3 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 3
12 3 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 0 – 1 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 3
13 3 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 3
14 3 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 0 – 1 GOBE Odin 1131 F 3
15 3 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 3
16 3 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 3
17 3 LORHO Simon 1037 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 3
18 3 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 3
19 3 MOREL Jules 1171 F 0 – 1 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 3
20 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
21 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F
22 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 VARIN Timeo 1010 N
23 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
24 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
25 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
26 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N
27 2 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 2
28 2 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 2
29 2 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 2
30 2 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 2
31 2 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 2
32 2 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 2
33 2 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 2
34 2 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 2
35 2 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 2
36 2 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 2
37 2 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0 – 1 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 2
38 2 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 2
39 2 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 0 – 1 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 2
40 2 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 2
41 2 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 2
42 2 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 2
43 2 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 2
44 2 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 2
45 2 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 2
46 2 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 LION Charles 1010 N 2
47 2 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 2
48 2 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 0 – 1 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 2
49 2 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 2
50 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
51 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
52 VIEL Manon 1150 N 0 – 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F
53 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1
54 1 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 0 – 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 1
55 1 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1
56 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1
57 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 1 – F AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1
58 1 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0 – 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1
59 1 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1
60 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 1
61 1 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 1
62 1 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1
63 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1 – 0 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1
64 1 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1
65 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0 – 1 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 1
66 1 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 1
67 1 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 1
68 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1
69 1 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1
70 ½ LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0
71 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0
72 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0 – 1 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0
73 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0
74 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT