Open -1400 : ronde 12

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 12
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 9 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 10
2 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 9
3 9 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 0 – 1 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 8
4 8 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 8
5 8 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 8 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 8
7 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 0 – 1 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F
8 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1 – 0 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F
9 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F
10 7 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 1 – 0 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 7
11 7 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F 7
12 7 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 7
13 7 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F X – X DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 7
14 7 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 0 – 1 BROULT Jean 1181 F 7
15 7 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 7
16 7 WU Clara 1164 F 1 – 0 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 7
17 7 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F X – X AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 7
18 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0 – 1 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F
19 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 0 – 1 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F
20 GOBE Odin 1131 F X – X MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F
21 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F
22 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F
23 6 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 0 – 1 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 6
24 6 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N X – X COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 6
25 6 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N X – X MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 6
26 6 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 6
27 6 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 0 – 1 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 6
28 6 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 6
29 6 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F X – X MOREL Jules 1171 F 6
30 6 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 0 – 1 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 6
31 6 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 1 – 0 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 6
32 6 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 6
33 6 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 0 – 1 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 6
34 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 6
35 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E X – X MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N
36 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F
37 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 1 – 0 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N
38 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 0 – 1 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N
39 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 0 – 1 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N
40 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 0 – 1 LACATUS Victor 1083 F
41 5 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 0 – 1 GERARD Francois 1009 E
42 5 BAT Anu 1070 N 1 – 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 5
43 5 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N X – X HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 5
44 5 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 0 – 1 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 5
45 5 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 0 – 1 VIEL Manon 1150 N 5
46 5 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 0 – 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 5
47 5 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 1 – 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 5
48 5 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 1 – 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 5
49 5 LION Charles 1010 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 5
50 5 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 0 – 1 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 5
51 LORHO Jade 1280 N 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 5
52 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 0 – 1 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N
53 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 1 – 0 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N
54 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 1 – 0 MALO Antoine 1010 N
55 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E X – X LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N
56 4 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 4
57 4 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 0 – 1 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
58 4 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 4
59 4 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0 – 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 4
60 4 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 0 – 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 4
61 4 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0 – 1 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 4
62 4 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 1 – 0 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 4
63 4 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 4
64 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N
65 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0 – 1 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N
66 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 – 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E
67 3 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 1 – 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 3
68 3 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1 – 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 3
69 3 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 3
70 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0 – 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 3
71 2 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E
72 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0 – 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1