Open -1400 : ronde 10

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 10
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 9
2 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 7
3 7 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 1 – 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 7
4 7 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 1 – 0 BOU Rafael 1197 F 7
5 7 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 0 – 1 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F
7 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 0 – 1 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
8 6 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F X – X BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
9 6 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 0 – 1 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 6
10 6 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 1 – 0 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 6
11 6 SAUGE Jules 1090 N X – X STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 6
12 6 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 0 – 1 BROULT Jean 1181 F 6
13 6 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1 – 0 MOREL Jules 1171 F 6
14 6 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 0 – 1 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 6
15 6 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 6
16 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
17 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
18 DAVID Marie 1288 F X – X MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F
19 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F
20 GOBE Odin 1131 F 1 – 0 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F
21 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 0 – 1 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 5
22 5 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 0 – 1 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 5
23 5 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N X – X LACATUS Victor 1083 F 5
24 5 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 5
25 5 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0 – 1 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 5
26 5 HENRY Constantin 1086 F X – X FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 5
27 5 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 1 – 0 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 5
28 5 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 0 – 1 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 5
29 5 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 1 – 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 5
30 5 WU Clara 1164 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 5
31 5 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 0 – 1 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 5
32 5 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 1 – 0 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 5
33 5 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 1 – 0 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 5
34 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 0 – 1 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 5
35 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 0 – 1 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F
36 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1 – 0 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E
37 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 1 – 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E
38 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 1 – 0 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N
39 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F X – X VIEL Manon 1150 N
40 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F
41 4 PONTY Matteo 1089 F X – X CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 4
42 4 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 4
43 4 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 4
44 4 LORHO Jade 1280 N X – X SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 4
45 4 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 4
46 4 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 1 – 0 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 4
47 4 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N X – X MALO Antoine 1010 N 4
48 4 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 4
49 4 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
50 4 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 1 – 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 4
51 4 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 4
52 4 LION Charles 1010 N 1 – 0 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 4
53 4 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 0 – 1 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 4
54 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N
55 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 0 – 1 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N
56 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 1 – 0 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N
57 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 1 – 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 3
58 3 BAT Anu 1070 N 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 3
59 3 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 3
60 3 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 0 – 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 3
61 3 DELIN Ines 1050 N 0 – 1 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 3
62 3 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 3
63 3 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1 – 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 3
64 3 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 1 – 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 3
65 3 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1 – 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 3
66 3 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 1 – 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 3
67 3 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N
68 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E
69 2 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 2
70 2 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 2
71 2 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 2
72 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1
73 1 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1