Open -1400 : ronde 9

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 8 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 7
2 7 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F
3 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
4 6 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 6
5 6 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
6 6 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 6
7 6 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 1 – 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 6
8 6 BOU Rafael 1197 F 1 – 0 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F
9 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F
10 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 1 – 0 GOBE Odin 1131 F
11 LAZES Alexia 1128 F X – X WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F
12 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 0 – 1 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F
13 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 5
14 5 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 5
15 5 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F X – X LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 5
16 5 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 5
17 5 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1 – 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 5
18 5 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0 – 1 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 5
19 5 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 5
20 5 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 5
21 5 MOREL Jules 1171 F 1 – 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 5
22 5 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 5
23 5 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 5
24 5 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N
25 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F
26 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
27 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
28 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F X – X LEROY Timeo 1047 F
29 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
30 4 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 4
31 4 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0 – 1 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 4
32 4 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 0 – 1 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 4
33 4 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F X – X COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 4
34 4 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 0 – 1 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 4
35 4 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 4
36 4 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 1 – 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 4
37 4 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 4
38 4 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 4
39 4 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 4
40 4 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1 – 0 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 4
41 4 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 0 – 1 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 4
42 4 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 4
43 4 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 1 – 0 LION Charles 1010 N 4
44 4 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F X – X YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 4
45 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F
46 PONTY Matteo 1089 F X – X LORHO Jade 1280 N
47 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N
48 VIEL Manon 1150 N 1 – 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E
49 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
50 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 3
51 3 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 BAT Anu 1070 N 3
52 3 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 3
53 3 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 3
54 3 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 3
55 3 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1 – 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 3
56 3 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 0 – 1 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 3
57 3 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 3
58 3 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 1 – 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 3
59 3 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 3
60 3 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 3
61 3 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0 – 1 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 3
62 3 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
63 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E
64 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 0 – 1 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E
65 2 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 1 – 0 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N
66 2 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0 – 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 2
67 2 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 0 – 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 2
68 2 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 2
69 2 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 2
70 2 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 1 – 0 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 2
71 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0 – 1 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 2
72 1 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0 – 1 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 1
73 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0