Tournoi Blitz Festival 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
1 N 1 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
2 B 1 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
3 N 1 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
4 B 1 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
5 N ½ 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
6 B 1 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
7 N 1 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
8 N 1 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
9 B 1 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
10 N ½ 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
11 B ½ 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
2354 F SenM FRA CVL + 81N + 28B + 30N +  8B =  7N +  9B + 18N +  3N +  5B =  6N =  4B 75½ 2513
2  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
1 N 1 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
2 B 1 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
3 N 1 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
4 B 1 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
5 N 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
6 B 1 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
7 N 1 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
8 B ½ 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
9 N 1 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
10 B 1 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
11 N 1 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
2223 F SenM FRA LAN + 98N + 67B + 60N + 34B -  5N + 30B + 13N =  8B +  7N + 18B +  6N 70 2394
3 m
GRISHCHENKO Sergey
  3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
1 N 1 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
2 B 1 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
3 N 1 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
4 B 1 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
5 N 1 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
6 B 1 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
7 N 1 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
8 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
9 N 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
10 B 1 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
11 N 1 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
2441 F SenM RUS + 27N + 97B + 19N + 14B +  6N + 20B +  5N -  1B - 18N + 11B + 10N 9 73½ 2455
4  
TRAVADON Loic
  4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
1 N 1 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
2 B 1 172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
3 N 1 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
4 B 1 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
5 N ½ 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
6 B 1 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
7 N 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
8 B 1 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
9 N 1 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
10 B 1 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
11 N ½ 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
2218 F BenM FRA IDF + 73N +172B + 10N + 62B = 18N +  7B -  6N + 11B + 21N +  8B =  1N 9 72 2342
5 m
VAREILLE Francois
  5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
1 B 1 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
2 N 1 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
3 B 1 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
4 N 1 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
5 B 1 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
6 N 1 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
7 B 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
8 N 1 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
9 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
10 B 1 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
11 N 1 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
2428 F SenM FRA IDF + 75B + 54N + 76B + 29N +  2B + 47N -  3B + 12N -  1N + 13B + 18N 9 71½ 2416
6  
BOGDANOV Egor
  6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
1 N 1 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
2 B 1 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
3 N 1 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
4 B 1 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
5 B 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
6 N 1 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
7 B 1 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
8 N 1 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
9 N 1 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
10 B ½ 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
11 B 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
2269 F JunM UKR + 70N + 51B + 61N + 11B -  3B + 19N +  4B + 29N +  9N =  1B -  2B 74½ 2336
7  
BARCHUK Irina
  7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
1 B 1 188   KROON Joppe 1437 F BenM NED 2 49½ 1561
2 N 1 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
3 B 1 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
4 N 1 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
5 B ½ 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
6 N 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
7 B 1 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
8 N 1 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
9 B 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
10 B 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
11 N 1 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
2218 F JunF UKR +188B + 96N +140B + 12N =  1B -  4N + 25B + 15N -  2B + 49B + 19N 72 2270
8  
WILLEMS Niels
  8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
1 B 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
2 N 1 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
3 B 1 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
4 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
5 B 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
6 N 1 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
7 B 1 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
8 N ½ 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
9 B 1 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
10 N 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
11 N 1 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
2115 F MinM FRA LAN +110B + 69N + 26B -  1N +103B + 32N + 47B =  2N + 29B -  4N + 21N 69½ 2227
9  
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
1 B 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
2 N 1 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
3 B 1 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
4 N 1 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
5 B ½ 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
6 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
7 B 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
8 N 1 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
9 B 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
10 N 1 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
11 B 1 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
2284 F SenM FRA CVL +113B + 23N + 32B + 31N = 48B -  1N + 49B + 20N -  6B + 24N + 22B 68½ 2301
10  
PHAM Arthur
  10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
1 B 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
2 N 1 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
3 B 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
4 N 1 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
5 N 1 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
6 B 1 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
7 N 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
8 B 1 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
9 B 1 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
10 N 1 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
11 B 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
1892 F MinM FRA IDF +124B + 72N -  4B +173N + 14N + 38B - 11N + 65B + 16B + 31N -  3B 8 68 2139
11  
SECOUARD Stephane
  11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
1 B 1 189   BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F BenM FRA PDL 2 48½ 1494
2 N 1 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
3 B 1 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
4 N 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
5 B 1 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
6 N 1 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
7 B 1 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
8 N 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
9 B 1 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
10 N 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
11 B 1 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
2010 F SenM FRA BNO +189B + 56N + 78B -  6N + 54B + 33N + 10B -  4N + 28B -  3N + 42B 8 68 2054
12  
POURQUET Matthieu
  12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
1 N 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
2 B 1 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
3 N 1 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
4 B 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
5 N 1 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
6 B 1 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
7 N 1 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
8 B 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
9 N 1 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
10 B 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
11 N 1 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
2064 F JunM FRA LOR +106N + 42B + 63N -  7B + 51N + 17B + 28N -  5B + 47N - 21B + 36N 8 67 2073
13  
GEORGES Thomas
  13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
1 N 1 192   LOUIS Daniel 1270 N VetM FRA BNO 2 43 1131
2 B 1 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
3 N 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
4 B 1 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
5 N 1 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
6 B 1 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
7 B 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
8 N 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
9 B 1 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
10 N 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
11 B 1 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
1980 F CadM FRA LYO +192N + 92B - 18N + 63B + 52N + 15B -  2B +103N + 33B -  5N + 28B 8 66 2081
14  
PEIGNEY Frederic
  14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
1 N 1 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
2 B 1 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
3 N 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
4 N 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
5 B 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
6 N 1 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
7 B 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
8 B 1 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
9 N 1 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
10 B 1 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
11 N 1 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
2168 F SenM FRA BNO +167N + 39B + 35N -  3N - 10B + 74N - 23B + 92B + 66N + 43B + 32N 8 64½ 2041
15  
GROSDEMANGE David
  15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
1 B 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
2 N 1 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
3 B 1 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
4 N 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
5 B 1 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
6 N 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
7 B 1 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
8 B 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
9 N 1 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
10 B 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
11 N 1 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
2191 F SenM FRA LOR +166B + 77N + 33B - 47N +140B - 13N + 50B -  7B + 46N + 35B + 30N 8 64 2072
16  
MIDY Robin
  16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
1 N 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
2 B 1 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
3 N 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
4 B 1 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
5 N 1 172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
6 B 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
7 N 1 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
8 B 1 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
9 N 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
10 B 1 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
11 N 1 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
2006 F MinM FRA PDL +164N + 52B - 62N + 42B +172N - 28B + 46N + 17B - 10N + 39B + 33N 8 63½ 1879
17  
LJUNG Rickard
  17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
1 B 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
2 N 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
3 B 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
4 N 1 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
5 B 1 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
6 N 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
7 B 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
8 N 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
9 B 1 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
10 N 1 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
11 B 1 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
1735 F SenM SWE +195B - 20N +119B + 88N + 24B - 12N +107B - 16N + 95B + 29N + 31B 8 61 1958
18 f
DELORME Alban
  18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
1 B 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
2 N 1 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
3 B 1 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
4 N 1 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
5 B ½ 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
6 N 1 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
7 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
8 N 1 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
9 B 1 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
10 N 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
11 B 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
2358 F SenM FRA PDL +105B + 50N + 13B + 24N =  4B + 48N -  1B + 53N +  3B -  2N -  5B 74½ 2295
19  
SEIGNAT Florian
  19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
1 B 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
2 N 1 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
3 B 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
4 N 1 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
5 B 1 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
6 B 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
7 N 1 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
8 N ½ 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
9 B 1 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
10 N 1 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
11 B 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
1998 F MinM FRA BNO +135B +173N -  3B + 41N + 23B -  6B + 68N = 26N + 20B + 53N -  7B 68 2088
20 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
1 N 1 191   HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F BenM NED 2 45½ 1361
2 B 1 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
3 N 1 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
4 B ½ 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
5 N 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
6 N 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
7 B 1 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
8 B 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
9 N 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
10 B 1 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
11 N 1 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
2361 F SenM FRA BNO +191N + 17B + 25N = 22B + 49N -  3N + 61B -  9B - 19N + 97B + 48N 67 2198
21  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
1 B 1 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
2 N 1 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
3 B 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
4 N 1 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
5 B 1 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
6 N ½ 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
7 B 1 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
8 N 1 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
9 B 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
10 N 1 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
11 B 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
2236 F SenM FRA BNO + 87B + 82N - 47B + 66N + 37B = 25N + 36B + 48N -  4B + 12N -  8B 66 2081
22  
ROUSSEL Glenn
  22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
1 B 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
2 N 1 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
3 B 1 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
4 N ½ 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
5 B 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
6 N 1 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
7 B 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
8 N 1 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
9 B 1 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
10 B 1 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
11 N 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
2139 F CadM FRA BRE +163B + 41N + 45B = 20N - 47B + 37N - 48B + 61N + 26B + 23B -  9N 65½ 2052
23  
LEMIERE Clement
  23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
1 N 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
2 B 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
3 N 1 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
4 B 1 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
5 N 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
6 B 1 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
7 N 1 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
8 B ½ 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
9 B 1 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
10 N 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
11 B 1 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
1725 F CadM FRA BNO +142N -  9B +167N + 70B - 19N + 27B + 14N = 60B + 57B - 22N + 53B 64 1966
24  
AMOYAL Pierre
  24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
1 N 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
2 B 1 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
3 N 1 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
4 B 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
5 N 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
6 B 1 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
7 N ½ 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
8 B 1 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
9 N 1 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
10 B 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
11 N 1 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
2103 F SenM FRA BNO +121N + 68B +100N - 18B - 17N +146B = 51N + 71B + 48N -  9B + 52N 61½ 1977
25  
GARCIA Adrien
  25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
1 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
2 N 1 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
3 B 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
4 N 1 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
5 B 1 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
6 B ½ 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
7 N 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
8 N 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
9 B 1 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
10 N 1 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
11 B 1 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
1983 F SenM FRA HNO +112B + 94N - 20B + 69N + 82B = 21B -  7N - 37N + 96B + 50N + 51B 61 1977
26  
BONINI Alexandre
  26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
1 N 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
2 B 1 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
3 N 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
4 B 1 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
5 N 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
6 B 1 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
7 N 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
8 B ½ 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
9 N 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
10 B 1 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
11 N 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
1850 F MinM FRA LOR +108N + 95B -  8N + 79B - 38N + 80B +105N = 19B - 22N + 94B + 49N 59½ 1901
27  
PIZZALA Adrien
  27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
1 B 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
2 N 0 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
3 B 1 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
4 N 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
5 B 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
6 N 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
7 B 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
8 N 1 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
9 B ½ 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
10 N 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
11 B 1 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
1482 F MinM FRA PCH -  3B -134N +127B +145N +151B - 23N +144B + 54N = 50B +103N + 65B 54 1635
28  
IMINOV Bachtiar
  28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
1 B 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
2 N 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
3 B 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
4 N 1 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
5 B 1 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
6 N 1 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
7 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
8 B 1 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
9 N 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
10 B 1 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
11 N 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
1726 F CadM SWE +180B -  1N +110B + 75N + 31B + 16N - 12B + 30B - 11N + 44B - 13N 7 68½ 1956
29  
FRUCHARD Cyrille
  29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
1 N 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
2 B 1 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
3 N 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
4 B 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
5 N 1 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
6 B 1 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
7 N 1 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
8 B 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
9 N 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
10 B 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
11 N 1 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
2131 F CadM FRA IDF +133N + 66B +103N -  5B + 43N + 60B + 34N -  6B -  8N - 17B + 84N 7 66 2034
30  
LETEMPLE Frederic
  30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
1 B 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
2 N 1 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
3 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
4 N 1 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
5 B 1 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
6 N 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
7 B 1 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
8 N 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
9 B 1 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
10 N 1 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
11 B 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
1957 F SenM FRA CVL +131B + 55N -  1B + 59N + 77B -  2N + 69B - 28N + 71B + 68N - 15B 7 65 1909
31  
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar
  31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
1 N 1 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
2 B 1 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
3 N 1 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
4 B 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
5 N 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
6 B 1 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
7 N 1 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
8 B 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
9 N 1 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
10 B 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
11 N 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
2084 F CadM FRA BNO +102N +190B + 43N -  9B - 28N + 63B + 67N + 35B + 32N - 10B - 17N 7 64½ 1917
32  
LUCAS Arthur
  32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
1 N 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
2 B 1 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
3 N 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
4 B 1 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
5 N 1 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
6 B 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
7 N 1 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
8 B 1 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
9 B 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
10 N 1 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
11 B 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
1953 F BenM FRA PDL +120N + 84B -  9N + 92B + 62N -  8B + 52N + 39B - 31B + 41N - 14B 7 64½ 1907
33  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
1 N 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
2 B 1 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
3 N 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
4 B 1 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
5 N 1 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
6 B 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
7 N 1 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
8 B 1 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
9 N 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
10 B 1 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
11 B 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
1889 F PupM FRA PDL +123N + 99B - 15N + 86B + 65N - 11B + 40N + 34B - 13N + 64B - 16B 7 64 1908
34  
ROBERT Mathias
  34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
1 B 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
2 N 1 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
3 B 1 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
4 N 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
5 B 1 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
6 N 1 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
7 B 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
8 N 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
9 B 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
10 N 1 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
11 B 1 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
2002 F BenM FRA IDF +117B + 74N + 40B -  2N + 50B + 39N - 29B - 33N - 42B + 85N + 68B 7 63 1861
35  
ELLIS Antoine
  35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
1 B 1 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
2 N 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
3 B 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
4 N 1 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
5 B 0 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
6 N 1 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
7 B 1 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
8 N 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
9 B 1 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
10 N 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
11 B 1 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
1856 F BenM FRA LOR +147B +160N - 14B + 40N - 53B + 85N + 72B - 31N + 83B - 15N + 74B 7 60½ 1859
36  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
1 B 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
2 N 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
3 B 1 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
4 N 1 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
5 B ½ 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
6 N 1 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
7 N 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
8 B ½ 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
9 N 1 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
10 B 1 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
11 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
1930 F PupM FRA LOR +126B - 40N + 87B + 56N = 99B + 55N - 21N = 44B + 63N + 84B - 12B 7 60 1815
37  
ALLONGE Nicolas
  37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
1 N 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
2 B 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
3 N ½ 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
4 B 1 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
5 N 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
6 B 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
7 N 1 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
8 B 1 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
9 N 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
10 B ½ 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
11 N 1 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
1799 F MinM FRA LOR +114N +181B = 44N + 93B - 21N - 22B + 55N + 25B - 49N = 60B + 62N 7 59½ 1923
38  
BRESSY Theo
  38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
1 B 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
2 N 1 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
3 B 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
4 N 1 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
5 B 1 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
6 N 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
7 B 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
8 N 1 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
9 N 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
10 B 1 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
11 N 1 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
2092 F MinM FRA LAN +107B + 59N - 48B + 78N + 26B - 10N - 39B + 96N - 68N + 63B + 66N 7 59½ 1837
39  
SINIAUSKI Artsiom
  39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
1 B 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
2 N 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
3 B 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
4 N 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
5 B 1 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
6 B 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
7 N 1 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
8 N 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
9 B 1 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
10 N 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
11 B 1 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
1678 F PouM BLR +174B - 14N +135B +134N +141B - 34B + 38N - 32N + 88B - 16N + 70B 7 59½ 1821
40  
PONTIS Stanislav
  40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
1 N 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
2 B 1 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
3 N 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
4 B 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
5 N 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
6 N 1 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
7 B 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
8 B 1 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
9 N 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
10 B 1 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
11 N 1 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
1538 F BenM RUS BNO +159N + 36B - 34N - 35B +116N + 45N - 33B +100B - 43N + 93B + 67N 7 59 1826
41  
GAC Simon
  41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
1 N 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
2 B 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
3 N 1 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
4 B 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
5 N 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
6 B 1 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
7 B 1 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
8 N 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
9 N 1 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
10 B 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
11 N 1 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
1658 F CadM FRA BRE +193N - 22B + 64N - 19B +110N +104B +141B - 47N + 65N - 32B + 60N 7 57½ 1847
42  
MATSKEVICH Maksim
  42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
1 B 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
2 N 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
3 B 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
4 N 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
5 B 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
6 N 0 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
7 B 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
8 N 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
9 N 1 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
10 B 1 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
11 N 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
1646 F MinM BLR +177B - 12N +126B - 16N +143B -107N +117B +114N + 34N + 47B - 11N 7 57½ 1718
43  
ZOBDA Alexandre
  43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
1 B 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
2 N 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
3 B 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
4 N 1 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
5 B 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
6 N 0 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
7 B 1 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
8 N 1 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
9 B 1 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
10 N 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
11 B 1 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
1798 F SenM FRA GUY +134B +122N - 31B + 95N - 29B - 72N +104B + 85N + 40B - 14N + 86B 7 57 1753
44  
VIEL Simon
  44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
1 B 1 200   GREGET Mathias 1391 F PupM FRA AQU 0 37 1114
2 N 1 196   GENTIEU Martin 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 1 41½ 1387
3 B ½ 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
4 N 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
5 B 0 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
6 N 1 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
7 B 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
8 N ½ 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
9 B 1 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
10 N 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
11 B 1 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
2066 F MinM FRA BNO +200B +196N = 37B - 48N - 55B +101N +148B = 36N + 69B - 28N + 78B 7 56½ 1822
45  
GALAUD Vincent
  45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
1 N 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
2 B 1 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
3 N 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
4 B 0 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
5 N 1 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
6 B 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
7 N 1 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
8 B < 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
9 B 1 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
10 N 1 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
11 B 1 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
1871 F MinM FRA AQU +137N + 79B - 22N - 99B + 70N - 40B +167N < 95B +104B + 72N + 71B 7 55½ 1721
46  
VENARD Gautier
  46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
1 N 0 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
2 B 0 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
3 N 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
4 B 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
5 N 1 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
6 B 1 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
7 B 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
8 N 1 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
9 B 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
10 N 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
11 N 1 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
1676 F BenM FRA LOR -150N -104B +193N +123B + 98N +167B - 16B + 75N - 15B +113N + 64N 7 53 1598
47  
NIEPCERON Luc
  47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
1 N 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
2 B 1 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
3 N 1 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
4 B 1 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
5 N 1 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
6 B 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
7 N 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
8 B 1 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
9 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
10 N 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
11 B ½ 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
1925 F JunM FRA BNO +116N + 80B + 21N + 15B + 22N -  5B -  8N + 41B - 12B - 42N = 59B 69 1982
48  
GELY Yann
  48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
1 N 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
2 B 1 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
3 N 1 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
4 B 1 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
5 N ½ 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
6 B 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
7 N 1 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
8 B 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
9 B 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
10 N 1 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
11 B 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
1832 F BenM FRA PDL +125N + 64B + 38N + 44B =  9N - 18B + 22N - 21B - 24B + 56N - 20B 66 2048
49  
MARTINET Regis
  49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
1 B 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
2 N 1 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
3 B ½ 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
4 N 1 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
5 B 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
6 N 1 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
7 N 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
8 B 1 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
9 B 1 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
10 N 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
11 B 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
2048 F SenM FRA AQU +143B + 83N = 93B +101N - 20B + 94N -  9N + 51B + 37B -  7N - 26B 62½ 1938
50  
LAURON Wesley
  50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
1 N 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
2 B 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
3 N 1 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
4 B 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
5 N 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
6 B 1 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
7 N 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
8 B 1 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
9 N ½ 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
10 B 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
11 N 1 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
1729 F MinM FRA AQU +153N - 18B + 73N +105B - 34N + 88B - 15N + 79B = 27N - 25B + 92N 61 1751
51  
DODART Guillaume
  51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
1 B 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
2 N 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
3 B 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
4 N 1 188   KROON Joppe 1437 F BenM NED 2 49½ 1561
5 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
6 N 1 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
7 B ½ 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
8 N 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
9 B 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
10 N 1 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
11 N 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
1711 F MinM FRA BRE +145B -  6N +107B +188N - 12B + 75N = 24B - 49N +134B + 57N - 25N 60½ 1819
52  
PHENG Wissam
  52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
1 B 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
2 N 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
3 B 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
4 N 1 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
5 B 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
6 N 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
7 B 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
8 N ½ 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
9 B 1 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
10 N 1 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
11 B 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
1629 F CadM FRA HNO +155B - 16N +115B + 76N - 13B +109N - 32B =134N + 61B + 58N - 24B 59 1782
53 ff
AUVRAY Honorine
  53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
1 N ½ 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
2 B 1 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
3 N ½ 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
4 B 1 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
5 N 1 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
6 B ½ 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
7 N 1 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
8 B 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
9 N 1 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
10 B 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
11 N 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
2141 F CadF FRA BNO =104N + 57B =187N +190B + 35N = 61B + 93N - 18B + 60N - 19B - 23N 58 1976
54  
BROUARD Gregoire
  54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
1 N 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
2 B 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
3 N 1 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
4 B 1 191   HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F BenM NED 2 45½ 1361
5 N 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
6 B 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
7 N 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
8 B 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
9 N 1 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
10 B ½ 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
11 N 1 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
1750 F PupM FRA IDF +139N -  5B + 98N +191B - 11N - 79B +106N - 27B + 73N = 92B + 95N 57½ 1639
55  
LJUNG Harald
  55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
1 N 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
2 B 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
3 N 1 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
4 B ½ 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
5 N 1 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
6 B 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
7 B 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
8 N 0 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
9 N 1 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
10 B 1 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
11 N 1 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
1588 F PupM SWE +194N - 30B +147N =187B + 44N - 36B - 37B -101N +167N +102B + 97N 53½ 1708
56  
VANNER Alexander
  56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
1 B > 203   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F PupM FRA IDF 0 36 0
2 B 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
3 N 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
4 B 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
5 N 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
6 N 0 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
7 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
8 N 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
9 B ½ 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
10 B 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
11 N 1 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
1618 F BenM FRA BNO >203B - 11B +181N - 36B +128N -148N +112B +118N = 58B - 48B +100N 53½ 1617
57  
MITSKEVICH Yauheniya
  57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
1 N 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
2 N 0 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
3 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
4 B 1 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
5 N ½ 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
6 B 1 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
7 N 1 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
8 B 1 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
9 N 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
10 B 0 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
11 N 1 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
2045 F BenF BLR - 64N - 53N +176B +175B =104N +102B + 94N + 93B - 23N - 51B + 96N 53 1785
58  
GUERINEAU Gregoire
  58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
1 N 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
2 B 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
3 N 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
4 B 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
5 N 1 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
6 B 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
7 N 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
8 B 1 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
9 N ½ 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
10 B 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
11 N 1 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
1941 F SenM FRA BNO +129N - 62B - 70N +137B + 81N +111B - 71N + 80B = 56N - 52B + 94N 53 1637
59  
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam
  59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
1 N 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
2 B 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
3 N 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
4 B 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
5 N 0 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
6 B 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
7 N 0 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
8 B 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
9 N 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
10 B 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
11 N ½ 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
1644 F MinF GEO +158N - 38B +128N - 30B -106N +125B -135N +116B +143N +105B = 47N 50 1564
60  
MATHET Jeremy
  60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
1 B 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
2 N 1 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
3 B 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
4 N 1 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
5 B 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
6 N 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
7 B 1 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
8 N ½ 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
9 B 0 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
10 N ½ 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
11 B 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
1909 F MinM FRA AQU +115B + 85N -  2B + 74N +109B - 29N + 83B = 23N - 53B = 37N - 41B 6 62½ 1802
61  
NIEPCERON Aurelien
  61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
1 B 1 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
2 N 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
3 B 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
4 N 1 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
5 B 1 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
6 N ½ 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
7 N 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
8 B 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
9 N 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
10 B 1 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
11 B ½ 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
1949 F BenM FRA BNO + 90B +111N -  6B + 83N + 72B = 53N - 20N - 22B - 52N +101B = 69B 6 60½ 1853
62  
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh
  62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
1 B 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
2 N 1 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
3 B 1 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
4 N 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
5 B 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
6 N 0 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
7 B 0 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
8 N 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
9 B 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
10 N 1 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
11 B 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
1541 F MinM FRA IDF +151B + 58N + 16B -  4N - 32B -140N -134B +124N +120B + 82N - 37B 6 60 1681
63  
LEFEBVRE Matthieu
  63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
1 B 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
2 N 1 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
3 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
4 N 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
5 B 1 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
6 N 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
7 B 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
8 N 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
9 B 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
10 N 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
11 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
1597 F BenM FRA BRE +138B +141N - 12B - 13N + 90B - 31N +115B +148N - 36B - 38N +112B 6 59 1676
64  
FAMEL Edouard
  64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
1 B 1 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
2 N 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
3 B 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
4 N 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
5 B 0 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
6 N 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
7 B 1 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
8 N 1 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
9 B 1 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
10 N 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
11 B 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
1353 F PupM FRA BRE + 57B - 48N - 41B +144N - 83B +149N + 82B + 74N + 77B - 33N - 46B 6 58 1607
65  
DE HOOGHE Albert
  65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
1 B 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
2 N 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
3 B 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
4 N 1 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
5 B 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
6 N 1 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
7 B 1 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
8 N 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
9 B 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
10 N 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
11 N 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
2149 F CadM FRA NPC +119B - 78N +113B + 68N - 33B +173N + 77B - 10N - 41B +111N - 27N 6 57½ 1808
66  
MARTINET Nathan
  66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
1 B 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
2 N 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
3 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
4 B 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
5 N 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
6 N 1 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
7 B 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
8 N 1 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
9 B 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
10 N 1 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
11 B 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
1672 F MinM FRA AQU +118B - 29N +112B - 21B - 73N +147N +143B + 87N - 14B + 90N - 38B 6 57½ 1635
67  
DECAEN Melvyn
  67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
1 B 1 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
2 N 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
3 B 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
4 N 0 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
5 B 1 188   KROON Joppe 1437 F BenM NED 2 49½ 1561
6 N 1 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
7 B 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
8 N 0 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
9 B 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
10 N 1 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
11 B 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
1699 F JunM FRA BNO + 89B -  2N +143B -109N +188B + 87N - 31B - 88N +107B + 75N - 40B 6 57½ 1571
68  
SCHMIDT Florian
  68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
1 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
2 N 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
3 B 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
4 B 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
5 N 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
6 N 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
7 B 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
8 N 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
9 B 1 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
10 B 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
11 N 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
1670 F BenM AUT +176B - 24N +131B - 65B +163N +119N - 19B +107N + 38B - 30B - 34N 6 57 1741
69  
BOUTON Hector
  69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
1 N 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
2 B 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
3 N 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
4 B 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
5 N 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
6 B 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
7 N 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
8 B 1 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
9 N 0 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
10 B ½ 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
11 N ½ 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
1647 F BenM FRA IDF +161N -  8B +164N - 25B +121N +106B - 30N + 81B - 44N = 95B = 61N 6 57 1694
70  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
1 B 0 6   BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F JunM UKR 74½ 2336
2 N 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
3 B 1 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
4 N 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
5 B 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
6 N 0 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
7 B 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
8 N 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
9 B 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
10 N 1 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
11 N 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
1466 F BenM FRA HNO -  6B +180N + 58B - 23N - 45B - 89N +153B +162N +144B + 83N - 39N 6 57 1520
71  
ROMAS Lionia
  71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
1 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
2 N 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
3 B 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
4 N 0 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
5 B 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
6 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
7 B 1 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
8 N 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
9 N 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
10 B 1 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
11 N 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
1626 F BenF FRA IDF +136B - 76N +124B -141N +117B +115N + 58B - 24N - 30N + 81B - 45N 6 56½ 1695
72  
DELIN Aristide
  72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
1 N 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
2 B 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
3 N 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
4 B 1 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
5 N 0 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
6 B 1 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
7 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
8 B ½ 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
9 N ½ 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
10 B 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
11 N 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
1517 F PupM FRA BNO +184N - 10B +183N +100B - 61N + 43B - 35N = 97B = 93N - 45B +124N 6 56½ 1689
73  
FERRANDIS Thomas
  73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
1 B 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
2 N 1 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
3 B 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
4 N 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
5 B 1 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
6 N 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
7 B 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
8 N 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
9 B 0 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
10 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
11 B 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
1429 F MinM FRA IDF -  4B + 89N - 50B +177N + 66B - 77N - 76B +145N - 54B +115N +103B 6 56 1573
74  
KRESTININE Michka
  74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
1 N 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
2 B 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
3 N 1 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
4 B 0 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
5 N 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
6 B 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
7 N 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
8 B 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
9 N 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
10 B 1 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
11 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
1610 F MinM FRA IDF +182N - 34B +175N - 60B +135N - 14B +131N - 64B +106N + 87B - 35N 6 54½ 1577
75  
GENAND Theo
  75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
1 N 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
2 B 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
3 N 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
4 B 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
5 N 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
6 B 0 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
7 N 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
8 B 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
9 N 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
10 B 0 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
11 N 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
1479 F BenM FRA BRE -  5N +114B +152N - 28B +150N - 51B +154N - 46B +129N - 67B +125N 6 54½ 1453
76  
CADERON Michel
  76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
1 N 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
2 B 1 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
3 N 0 5 m VAREILLE Francois 2428 F SenM FRA IDF 9 71½ 2416
4 B 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
5 N 0 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
6 B 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
7 N 1 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
8 B 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
9 N 0 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
10 B 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
11 N 1 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
1998 F VetM FRA BRE +128N + 71B -  5N - 52B -105N +116B + 73N - 84B - 94N +123B +104N 6 54 1709
77  
ADAM Flavia
  77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
1 N 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
2 B 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
3 N 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
4 B 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
5 N 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
6 B 1 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
7 N 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
8 B 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
9 N 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
10 B 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
11 N 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
1682 F CadF FRA CVL +169N - 15B +106N +150B - 30N + 73B - 65N +105B - 64N - 86B +117N 6 54 1592
78  
MORICE Thomas
  78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
1 N 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
2 B 1 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
3 N 0 11   SECOUARD Stephane 2010 F SenM FRA BNO 8 68 2054
4 B 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
5 N 0 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
6 B 0 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
7 N 1 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
8 B 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
9 N 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
10 B 1 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
11 N 0 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
1670 F MinM FRA BNO +178N + 65B - 11N - 38B -167N -108B +187N +126B +121N + 79B - 44N 6 53½ 1690
79  
DODART Marion
  79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
1 B 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
2 N 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
3 B 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
4 N 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
5 B 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
6 N 1 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
7 B 0 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
8 N 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
9 B 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
10 N 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
11 B 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
1503 F BenF FRA BRE +186B - 45N +149B - 26N +134B + 54N -103B - 50N +108B - 78N +114B 6 53½ 1545
80  
JUCHAT Gael
  80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
1 B 1 204   FAMEL Diane 1020 N PpoF FRA BRE 0 35 658
2 N 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
3 B 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
4 N 0 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
5 B 1 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
6 N 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
7 B 1 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
8 N 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
9 B 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
10 N 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
11 B 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
1535 F MinM FRA LOR +204B - 47N +174B -140N +147B - 26N + 89B - 58N - 90B +116N +120B 6 53½ 1490
81  
TERCINET Paul
  81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
1 B 0 1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2354 F SenM FRA CVL 75½ 2513
2 N 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
3 B 0 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
4 N 1 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
5 B 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
6 N 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
7 B 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
8 N 0 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
9 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
10 N 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
11 B 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
1470 F PupM FRA BRE -  1B +195N -141B + 89N - 58B +179N +151B - 69N +136B - 71N +118B 6 53½ 1447
82  
DE HOOGHE Julien
  82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
1 N 1 198   HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 1 35½ 965
2 B 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
3 N 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
4 B 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
5 N 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
6 B 0 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
7 N 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
8 B 1 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
9 N 1 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
10 B 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
11 N 1 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
1701 F MinM FRA NPC +198N - 21B +121N +120B - 25N -105B - 64N + 99B + 98N - 62B +107N 6 53 1561
83  
MARSAULT Tanguy
  83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
1 N 1 201   HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 0 36 793
2 B 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
3 N 1 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
4 B 0 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
5 N 1 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
6 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
7 N 0 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
8 B 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
9 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
10 B 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
11 N 1 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
1625 F BenM FRA BNO +201N - 49B +116N - 61B + 64N +142B - 60N +135B - 35N - 70B +106N 6 52½ 1573
84  
BREMOND Abel
  84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
1 B 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
2 N 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
3 B 0 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
4 N 1 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
5 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
6 N 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
7 B 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
8 N 1 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
9 B 1 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
10 N 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
11 B 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
1578 F MinM FRA AUV +152B - 32N -134B +130N -115B +153N +109B + 76N +103B - 36N - 29B 6 51½ 1581
85  
CAPTON Rafael
  85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
1 N 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
2 B 0 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
3 N 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
4 B 0 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
5 N 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
6 B 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
7 N 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
8 B 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
9 N 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
10 B 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
11 N 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
1534 F PupM FRA BNO +171N - 60B +125N -103B +153N - 35B +142N - 43B +135N - 34B +129N 6 51½ 1536
86  
CARDINAL Samuel
  86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
1 B 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
2 N 0 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
3 B 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
4 N 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
5 B 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
6 N 0 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
7 B 0 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
8 N 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
9 B 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
10 N 1 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
11 N 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
1523 F MinM FRA BRE +157B -140N +158B - 33N +108B -103N -118B +109N +114B + 77N - 43N 6 51½ 1500
87  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
1 N 0 21   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2236 F SenM FRA BNO 66 2081
2 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
3 N 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
4 B 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
5 N 1 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
6 B 0 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
7 N 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
8 B 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
9 N 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
10 N 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
11 B 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
1454 F PupM FRA LOR - 21N +142B - 36N +183B +100N - 67B +152N - 66B +148N - 74N +122B 6 51½ 1483
88  
GEORGET Laureline
  88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
1 N 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
2 B 0 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
3 N 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
4 B 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
5 N 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
6 N 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
7 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
8 B 1 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
9 N 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
10 B ½ 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
11 N ½ 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
1484 F MinF FRA BRE +185N -103B +178N - 17B +169N - 50N +136B + 67B - 39N =100B = 93N 6 51 1567
89  
BOUZENARD Jules
  89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
1 N 0 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
2 B 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
3 N 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
4 B 0 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
5 N 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
6 B 1 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
7 N 0 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
8 B ½ 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
9 N 1 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
10 B ½ 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
11 N 1 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
1137 F PupM FRA BNO - 67N - 73B +171N - 81B +184N + 70B - 80N =167B + 99N = 98B +105N 6 50½ 1426
90  
CASSAGNES Theo
  90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
1 N 0 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
2 B 1 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
3 N 0 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
4 B 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
5 N 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
6 B 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
7 N 0 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
8 B 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
9 N 1 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
10 B 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
11 B 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
1263 F MinM FRA AUV - 61N + 91B -190N +132B - 63N +156B - 92N +122B + 80N - 66B +111B 6 50 1430
91  
LORHO Simon
  91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
1 B 0 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
2 N 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
3 B 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
4 N 0 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
5 B 0 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
6 N 0 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
7 B 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
8 N 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
9 B 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
10 N 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
11 B 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
1037 F PupM FRA BRE -111B - 90N +180B -112N -145B -168N +160B +179N +174B +126N +113B 6 40½ 1290
92  
CERIPA Adrien
  92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
1 B 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
2 N 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
3 B 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
4 N 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
5 B 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
6 N 0 141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
7 B 1 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
8 N 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
9 B 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
10 N ½ 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
11 B 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
1588 F JunM FRA IDF +144B - 13N +168B - 32N +126B -141N + 90B - 14N +117B = 54N - 50B 58 1602
93  
SAINT-GILLES Damien
  93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
1 N > 202   BOU Rafael 1197 F PupM FRA IDF 0 36 0
2 B 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
3 N ½ 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
4 N 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
5 B 1 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
6 N 1 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
7 B 0 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
8 N 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
9 B ½ 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
10 N 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
11 B ½ 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
1784 F SenM FRA HNO >202N +150B = 49N - 37N +101B + 99N - 53B - 57N = 72B - 40N = 88B 56½ 1662
94  
SAARLAINEN Lei
  94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
1 N 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
2 B 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
3 N ½ 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
4 B 1 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
5 N 1 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
6 B 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
7 B 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
8 N 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
9 B 1 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
10 N 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
11 B 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
1592 F SenM FRA IDF +154N - 25B =137N +102B +187N - 49B - 57B +108N + 76B - 26N - 58B 55½ 1697
95  
HARMAND Yann
  95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
1 B 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
2 N 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
3 B 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
4 B 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
5 N 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
6 N 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
7 B 1 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
8 N > 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
9 N 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
10 N ½ 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
11 B 0 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
1488 F SenM FRA LOR +148B - 26N +138B - 43B -142N +145N +127B > 45N - 17N = 69N - 54B 55 1397
96  
ALLIOT Alexis
  96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
1 N 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
2 B 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
3 N ½ 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
4 B 0 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
5 N 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
6 B 1 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
7 N 1 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
8 B 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
9 N 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
10 B 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
11 B 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
1687 F BenM FRA BNO +183N -  7B =102N -104B +137N +187B + 99N - 38B - 25N +134B - 57B 54½ 1662
97  
DELINOTTE Mathieu
  97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
1 B 1 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
2 N 0 3 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F SenM RUS 9 73½ 2455
3 B 0 188   KROON Joppe 1437 F BenM NED 2 49½ 1561
4 N 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
5 B 0 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
6 N 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
7 B 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
8 N ½ 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
9 B 1 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
10 N 0 20 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2361 F SenM FRA BNO 67 2198
11 B 0 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
1780 F SenM FRA PDL +130B -  3N -188B +124N -119B +123N +110B = 72N +101B - 20N - 55B 54½ 1577
98  
HABERTHUR Maxime
  98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
1 B 0 2   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F SenM FRA LAN 70 2394
2 N 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
3 B 0 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
4 N 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
5 B 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
6 N 0 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
7 B 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
8 N 1 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
9 B 0 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
10 N ½ 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
11 N 1 134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
1449 F BenM FRA AUV -  2B +145N - 54B +174N - 46B -118N +180B +130N - 82B = 89N +134N 53½ 1374
99  
LEMIERE Maxence
  99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
1 B 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
2 N 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
3 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
4 N 1 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
5 N ½ 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
6 B 0 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
7 B 0 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
8 N 0 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
9 B 0 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
10 N 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
11 N 1 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
1516 F MinM FRA BNO +170B - 33N +136B + 45N = 36N - 93B - 96B - 82N - 89B +138N +135N 53 1512
100  
TROUBAT Alexandre
  100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
1 B 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
2 N 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
3 B 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
4 N 0 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
5 B 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
6 N 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
7 B 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
8 N 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
9 B 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
10 N ½ 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
11 B 0 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
1830 F BenM FRA BRE +162B +149N - 24B - 72N - 87B +181N +119B - 40N +110B = 88N - 56B 52½ 1533
101  
SAGON Lancelot
  101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
1 N 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
2 B ½ 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
3 N 1 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
4 B 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
5 N 0 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
6 B 0 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
7 N 1 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
8 B 1 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
9 N 0 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
10 N 0 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
11 B 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
1508 F MinM FRA IDF +132N =187B +104N - 49B - 93N - 44B +102N + 55B - 97N - 61N +137B 52 1628
102  
COMBAUDON Nathanael
  102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
1 B 0 31   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2084 F CadM FRA BNO 7 64½ 1917
2 N 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
3 B ½ 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
4 N 0 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
5 B 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
6 N 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
7 B 0 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
8 N 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
9 B 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
10 N 0 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
11 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
1391 F BenM FRA BRE - 31B +176N = 96B - 94N +160B - 57N -101B +137N +119B - 55N +136B 50½ 1479
103  
LEHERICEY Fabrice
  103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
1 B 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
2 N 1 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
3 B 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
4 N 1 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
5 N 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
6 B 1 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
7 N 1 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
8 B 0 13   GEORGES Thomas 1980 F CadM FRA LYO 8 66 2081
9 N 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
10 B 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
11 N 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
1833 F SenM FRA HNO +168B + 88N - 29B + 85N -  8N + 86B + 79N - 13B - 84N - 27B - 73N 5 61 1622
104  
FEVRIER Yann
  104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
1 B ½ 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
2 N 1 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
3 B 0 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
4 N 1 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
5 B ½ 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
6 N 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
7 N 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
8 B 1 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
9 N 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
10 B 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
11 B 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
1409 F MinM FRA BRE = 53B + 46N -101B + 96N = 57B - 41N - 43N +142B - 45N +108B - 76B 5 58½ 1597
105  
MORAIS Thomas
  105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
1 N 0 18 f DELORME Alban 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 74½ 2295
2 B 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
3 B 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
4 N 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
5 B 1 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
6 N 1 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
7 B 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
8 N 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
9 B 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
10 N 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
11 B 0 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
1476 F PouM FRA IDF - 18N +139B +122B - 50N + 76B + 82N - 26B - 77N +118B - 59N - 89B 5 57 1501
106  
MOREL Theo
  106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
1 B 0 12   POURQUET Matthieu 2064 F JunM FRA LOR 8 67 2073
2 N 1 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
3 B 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
4 N 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
5 B 1 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
6 N 0 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
7 B 0 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
8 N 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
9 B 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
10 N 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
11 B 0 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
1379 F BenM FRA BNO - 12B +127N - 77B +138N + 59B - 69N - 54B +155N - 74B +109N - 83B 5 55 1441
107  
SCHWOB Paulin
  107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
1 N 0 38   BRESSY Theo 2092 F MinM FRA LAN 7 59½ 1837
2 B 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
3 N 0 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
4 B 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
5 N 1 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
6 B 1 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
7 N 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
8 B 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
9 N 0 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
10 B 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
11 B 0 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
1393 F BenM FRA BRE - 38N +161B - 51N +149B +190N + 42B - 17N - 68B - 67N +156B - 82B 5 54½ 1496
108  
HOCH Anna
  108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
1 B 0 26   BONINI Alexandre 1850 F MinM FRA LOR 59½ 1901
2 N 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
3 B 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
4 B 0 172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
5 N 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
6 N 1 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
7 B 1 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
8 B 0 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
9 N 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
10 N 0 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
11 B 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
1218 F PupF FRA LOR - 26B +186N +111B -172B - 86N + 78N +173B - 94B - 79N -104N +159B 5 52 1431
109  
BAT Bilguun
  109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
1 N 0 187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
2 B 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
3 N 1 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
4 B 1 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
5 N 0 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
6 B 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
7 N 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
8 B 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
9 N 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
10 B 0 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
11 N 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
1245 F PouM FRA HNO -187N +132B +146N + 67B - 60N - 52B - 84N - 86B +178N -106B +148N 5 51 1402
110  
SUDLOW David
  110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
1 N 0 8   WILLEMS Niels 2115 F MinM FRA LAN 69½ 2227
2 B 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
3 N 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
4 B 1 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
5 B 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
6 N 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
7 N 0 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
8 B 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
9 N 0 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
10 B 0 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
11 N 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
1399 E SenM FRA BNO -  8N +193B - 28N +136B - 41B +155N - 97N +150B -100N -125B +156N 5 51 1356
111  
OLIVIER Hugo
  111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
1 N 1 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
2 B 0 61   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F BenM FRA BNO 6 60½ 1853
3 N 0 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
4 B 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
5 N 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
6 N 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
7 B 0 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
8 N 1 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
9 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
10 B 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
11 N 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
1572 F MinM FRA PIC + 91N - 61B -108N +125B +120N - 58N -114B +115N +112B - 65B - 90N 5 50½ 1397
112  
ALLIOT Mathieu
  112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
1 N 0 25   GARCIA Adrien 1983 F SenM FRA HNO 61 1977
2 B 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
3 N 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
4 B 1 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
5 N 0 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
6 B 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
7 N 0 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
8 B 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
9 N 0 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
10 B 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
11 N 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
1278 F BenM FRA BNO - 25N +154B - 66N + 91B -146N +178B - 56N +152B -111N +157B - 63N 5 50½ 1330
113  
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali
  113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
1 N 0 9   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F SenM FRA CVL 68½ 2301
2 B 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
3 N 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
4 B 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
5 N 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
6 B 0 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
7 N 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
8 B 1 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
9 N 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
10 B 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
11 N 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
1469 F SenM FRA IDF -  9N +153B - 65N -142B +158N -114B +183N +175B +123N - 46B - 91N 5 50½ 1304
114  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
1 B 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
2 N 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
3 B 0 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
4 N 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
5 B 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
6 N 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
7 N 1 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
8 B 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
9 N 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
10 B 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
11 N 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
1199 F BenF FRA BNO - 37B - 75N -144B +165N +194B +113N +111N - 42B - 86N +143B - 79N 5 50 1357
115  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
1 N 0 60   MATHET Jeremy 1909 F MinM FRA AQU 6 62½ 1802
2 B 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
3 N 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
4 B 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
5 N 1 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
6 B 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
7 N 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
8 B 0 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
9 N 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
10 B 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
11 N 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
1252 F BenM FRA BNO - 60N +171B - 52N +122B + 84N - 71B - 63N -111B +150N - 73B +157N 5 50 1351
116  
LEBOUCHER Aymeric
  116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
1 B 0 47   NIEPCERON Luc 1925 F JunM FRA BNO 69 1982
2 N 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
3 B 0 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
4 N 1 199   BOSQUET Charles 1009 E PpoM FRA BNO 1 34 899
5 B 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
6 N 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
7 B 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
8 N 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
9 B 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
10 B 0 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
11 N 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
1255 F PupM FRA BNO - 47B +151N - 83B +199N - 40B - 76N +159B - 59N +149B - 80B +154N 5 50 1338
117  
WAWSZCZYK Paul
  117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
1 N 0 34   ROBERT Mathias 2002 F BenM FRA IDF 7 63 1861
2 B 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
3 N 0 172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
4 B 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
5 N 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
6 B 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
7 N 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
8 B 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
9 N 0 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
10 B 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
11 B 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
1310 F MinM FRA IDF - 34N +182B -172N +194B - 71N +150B - 42N +156B - 92N +154B - 77B 5 49½ 1355
118  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste
  118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
1 N 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
2 B 0 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
3 N 0 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
4 B 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
5 N 1 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
6 B 1 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
7 N 1 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
8 B 0 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
9 N 0 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
10 B 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
11 N 0 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
1105 F PupM FRA HNO - 66N -121B -132N +133B +122N + 98B + 86N - 56B -105N +128B - 81N 5 49½ 1325
119  
JUQUET Quentin
  119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
1 N 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
2 B 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
3 N 0 17   LJUNG Rickard 1735 F SenM SWE 8 61 1958
4 B 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
5 N 1 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
6 B 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
7 N 0 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
8 B 0 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
9 N 0 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
10 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
11 N 1 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
1416 F JunM FRA BNO - 65N +169B - 17N +178B + 97N - 68B -100N -123B -102N +176B +150N 5 49 1411
120  
CORTES Serge
  120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
1 B 0 32   LUCAS Arthur 1953 F BenM FRA PDL 7 64½ 1907
2 N 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
3 B 1 196   GENTIEU Martin 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 1 41½ 1387
4 N 0 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
5 B 0 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
6 N 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
7 N 0 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
8 B 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
9 N 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
10 B 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
11 N 0 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
1266 F BenM FRA BRE - 32B +144N +196B - 82N -111B +185N -146N +154B - 62N +152B - 80N 5 49 1390
121  
MASSON Titouan
  121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
1 B 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
2 N 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
3 B 0 82   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F MinM FRA NPC 6 53 1561
4 N 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
5 B 0 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
6 N 0 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
7 B 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
8 N 1 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
9 B 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
10 N 0 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
11 B 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
1396 F CadM FRA BNO - 24B +118N - 82B +182N - 69B -136N +179B +127N - 78B -124N +145B 5 49 1299
122  
LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes
  122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
3 N 0 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
4 N 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
5 B 0 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
6 B 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
7 N 1 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
8 N 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
9 B 1 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
10 B 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
11 N 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
1000 N PupM FRA HNO EXE - 43B -105N -115N -118B +197B +125N - 90N +145B +131B - 87N 5 49 1184
123  
PAOLUCCI Mael
  123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
1 B 0 33   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F PupM FRA PDL 7 64 1908
2 N 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
3 B 0 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
4 N 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
5 B 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
6 B 0 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
7 N 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
8 N 1 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
9 B 0 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
10 N 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
11 B 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
1246 F BenM FRA BRE - 33B +157N -173B - 46N +182B - 97B +161N +119N -113B - 76N +144B 5 48½ 1357
124  
SUREAU Corentin
  124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
1 N 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
2 B 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
3 N 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
4 B 0 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
5 N 0 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
6 B 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
7 N 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
8 B 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
9 N 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
10 B 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
11 B 0 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
1247 F PupM FRA PDL - 10N +184B - 71N - 97B -149N +165B +178N - 62B +161N +121B - 72B 5 48½ 1305
125  
ABDELKADER Wissam
  125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
1 B 0 48   GELY Yann 1832 F BenM FRA PDL 66 2048
2 N 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
3 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
4 N 0 111   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F MinM FRA PIC 5 50½ 1397
5 B 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
6 N 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
7 B 0 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
8 N 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
9 B 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
10 N 1 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
11 B 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
1209 F PupM FRA IDF - 48B +148N - 85B -111N +138B - 59N -122B +177N +151B +110N - 75B 5 48 1267
126  
PUPIN Herve
  126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
1 N 0 36   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F PupM FRA LOR 7 60 1815
2 B 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
3 N 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
4 B 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
5 N 0 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
6 B 0 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
7 N 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
8 N 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
9 B 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
10 B 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
11 N 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
1260 F SenM FRA BNO - 36N +159B - 42N +185B - 92N -154B +169N - 78N +155B - 91B +152N 5 47½ 1258
127  
PERTUY Noe
  127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
1 N 0 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
2 B 0 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
3 N 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
4 B 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
5 N 1 192   LOUIS Daniel 1270 N VetM FRA BNO 2 43 1131
6 B 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
7 N 0 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
8 B 0 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
9 N 0 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
10 B 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
11 N 1 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
1096 F PouM FRA LOR -190N -106B - 27N +129B +192N +163B - 95N -121B -128N +164B +143N 5 45 1328
128  
COUSSEAU Lucien
  128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
1 B 0 76   CADERON Michel 1998 F VetM FRA BRE 6 54 1709
2 N 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
3 B 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
4 N 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
5 B 0 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
6 N 0 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
7 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
8 N 0 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
9 B 1 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
10 N 0 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
11 B 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
1307 F PupM FRA PDL - 76B +155N - 59B +170N - 56B -151N +176B -136N +127B -118N +149B 5 45 1197
129  
LOUDIER Hoel
  129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
1 B 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
2 N 0 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
3 B 0 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
4 N 0 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
5 B 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
6 N 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
7 B 1 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
8 N 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
9 B 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
10 N 1 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
11 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
1261 F PupM FRA BRE - 58B -152N -182B -127N +157B +177N +149B +151N - 75B +144N - 85B 5 43½ 1159
130  
SECOUARD Lucie
  130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
1 N 0 97   DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F SenM FRA PDL 54½ 1577
2 B 0 191   HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F BenM NED 2 45½ 1361
3 N 1 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
4 B 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
5 N 0 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
6 B 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
7 N 1 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
8 B 0 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
9 N 0 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
10 B 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
11 N 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
1197 F PouF FRA BNO - 97N -191B +154N - 84B -152N +132B +190N - 98B -156N +161B +163N 5 43 1255
131  
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah
  131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
1 N 0 30   LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 7 65 1909
2 B 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
3 N 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
4 B 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
5 B 0 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
6 N 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
7 B 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
8 N 0 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
9 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
10 N 0 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
11 B 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
1268 F PupM FRA BNO - 30N +194B - 68N +184B -173B +170N - 74B -144N +176B -122N +155B 5 42½ 1227
132  
MARECHAL Andrea
  132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
1 B 0 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
2 N 0 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
3 B 1 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
4 N 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
5 B 0 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
6 N 0 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
7 B 0 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
8 N 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
9 B 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
10 N 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
11 B 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
1010 N BenM FRA BRE -101B -109N +118B - 90N -179B -130N -177B +195N +197B +174N +162B 5 39½ 1153
133  
HARDEL David
  133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
1 B 0 29   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F CadM FRA IDF 7 66 2034
2 N 0 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
3 B 0 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
4 N 0 118   MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F PupM FRA HNO 5 49½ 1325
5 B 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
6 N 0 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
7 B 0 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
8 N 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
9 N 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
10 B 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
11 N 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
1399 E SenM FRA BNO - 29B -174N -177B -118N +193B -176N -157B +182N +194N +139B +158N 5 36 1128
134  
SUDLOW James
  134   SUDLOW James 1199 E MinM FRA 58 1529
1 N 0 43   ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F SenM FRA GUY 7 57 1753
2 B 1 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
3 N 1 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
4 B 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
5 N 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
6 B 1 190   LALOY Anouar 1654 F MinM BEL 2 47½ 1348
7 N 1 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
8 B ½ 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
9 N 0 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
10 N 0 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
11 B 0 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
1199 E MinM FRA - 43N + 27B + 84N - 39B - 79N +190B + 62N = 52B - 51N - 96N - 98B 58 1529
135  
DUCHOSSOIR Anatole
  135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
1 N 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
2 B 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
3 N 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
4 B 1 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
5 B 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
6 N 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
7 B 1 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
8 N 0 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
9 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
10 N ½ 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
11 B 0 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
1299 F BenM FRA IDF - 19N +156B - 39N +152B - 74B +159N + 59B - 83N - 85B =136N - 99B 53 1338
136  
MADELINE-DEROU Brieux
  136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
1 N 0 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
2 B 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
3 N 0 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
4 N 0 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
5 B 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
6 B 1 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
7 N 0 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
8 B 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
9 N 0 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
10 B ½ 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
11 N 0 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
1075 F PupM FRA BNO - 71N +197B - 99N -110N +166B +121B - 88N +128B - 81N =135B -102N 48½ 1305
137  
RIHOUEY Thomas
  137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
1 B 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
2 N 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
3 B ½ 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
4 N 0 58   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1941 F SenM FRA BNO 53 1637
5 B 0 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
6 B 0 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
7 N 1 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
8 B 0 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
9 N 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
10 B 1 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
11 N 0 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
1232 F BenM FRA PDL - 45B +170N = 94B - 58N - 96B -152B +138N -102B +169N +148B -101N 48½ 1256
138  
STEPHAN Margaux
  138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
1 N 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
2 B 1 192   LOUIS Daniel 1270 N VetM FRA BNO 2 43 1131
3 N 0 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
4 B 0 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
5 N 0 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
6 B ½ 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
7 B 0 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
8 N 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
9 N 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
10 B 0 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
11 N 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
1051 F PupF FRA IDF - 63N +192B - 95N -106B -125N =139B -137B +186N +160N - 99B +171N 44 1211
139  
STEPHAN Chloe
  139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
1 B 0 54   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F PupM FRA IDF 57½ 1639
2 N 0 105   MORAIS Thomas 1476 F PouM FRA IDF 5 57 1501
3 B 0 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
4 N 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
5 B 0 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
6 N ½ 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
7 B 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
8 N 0 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
9 B 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
10 N 0 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
11 B 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
1190 F PouF FRA IDF - 54B -105N -151B +157N -144B =138N +185B -147N +170B -133N +168B 40½ 1133
140  
WEDDA Dries
  140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
1 N 1 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
2 B 1 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
3 N 0 7   BARCHUK Irina 2218 F JunF UKR 72 2270
4 B 1 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
5 N 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
6 B 1 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
1909 F BenM NED +175N + 86B -  7N + 80B - 15N + 62B 4 59½ 1875
141  
JAMAR Vadim
  141   JAMAR Vadim 1988 F CadM BEL 4 55½ 1669
1 N 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
2 B 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
3 N 1 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
4 B 1 71   ROMAS Lionia 1626 F BenF FRA IDF 6 56½ 1695
5 N 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
6 B 1 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
7 N 0 41   GAC Simon 1658 F CadM FRA BRE 7 57½ 1847
8    
9    
10    
11    
1988 F CadM BEL +197N - 63B + 81N + 71B - 39N + 92B - 41N 4 55½ 1669
142  
BOSQUET Clement
  142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
1 B 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
2 N 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
3 B 1 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
4 N 1 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
5 B 1 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
6 N 0 83   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F BenM FRA BNO 6 52½ 1573
7 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
8 N 0 104   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F MinM FRA BRE 5 58½ 1597
9 B 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
10    
11    
1140 F PupM FRA BNO - 23B - 87N +157B +113N + 95B - 83N - 85B -104N +159B 4 51 1347
143  
PROD'HOMME Thomas
  143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
1 N 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2048 F SenM FRA AQU 62½ 1938
2 B 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
3 N 0 67   DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F JunM FRA BNO 6 57½ 1571
4 B 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
5 N 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
6 B 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
7 N 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
8 B 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
9 B 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
10 N 0 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
11 B 0 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
1355 F BenM FRA BNO - 49N +165B - 67N +156B - 42N +169B - 66N +158B - 59B -114N -127B 4 50 1270
144  
BEAURAIN Yanis
  144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
1 N 0 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
2 B 0 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
3 N 1 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
4 B 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
5 N 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
6 B 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
7 N 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
8 B 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
9 N 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
10 B 0 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
11 N 0 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
1050 F PouM FRA BNO - 92N -120B +114N - 64B +139N +164B - 27N +131B - 70N -129B -123N 4 50 1215
145  
CHAUVIN Hugo
  145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
1 N 0 51   DODART Guillaume 1711 F MinM FRA BRE 60½ 1819
2 B 0 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
3 N 1 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
4 B 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
5 N 1 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
6 B 0 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
7 N 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
8 B 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
9 N 0 122   LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N PupM FRA HNO 5 49 1184
10 B 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
11 N 0 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
1140 N PouM FRA BNO - 51N - 98B +159N - 27B + 91N - 95B +163N - 73B -122N +165B -121N 4 50 1189
146  
MATERS Arthur
  146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
1 B 0 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
2 N 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
3 B 0 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
4 N 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
5 B 1 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
6 N 0 24   AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F SenM FRA BNO 61½ 1977
7 B 1 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
8    
9    
10    
11    
1608 F PupM NED -149B +162N -109B +168N +112B - 24N +120B 4 49½ 1399
147  
LEMIERE Evann
  147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
1 N 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
2 B > 205   TONERIE Theo 1010 N PouM FRA HNO 0 34 733
3 B 0 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
4 N > 196   GENTIEU Martin 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 1 41½ 1387
5 N 0 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
6 B 0 66   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F MinM FRA AQU 6 57½ 1635
7 N 0 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
8 B 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
9 N 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
10    
11    
1220 N PupM FRA BNO - 35N >205B - 55B >196N - 80N - 66B -156N +139B +158N 4 49½ 1223
148  
VARIN Timeo
  148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
1 N 0 95   HARMAND Yann 1488 F SenM FRA LOR 55 1397
2 B 0 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
3 N 1 206   BERTHOU Jules 1100 N PpoM FRA MPY 0 32½ 458
4 B 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
5 N 1 191   HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F BenM NED 2 45½ 1361
6 B 1 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
7 N 0 44   VIEL Simon 2066 F MinM FRA BNO 7 56½ 1822
8 B 0 63   LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F BenM FRA BRE 6 59 1676
9 B 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
10 N 0 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
11 B 0 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
1010 N PpoM FRA BNO - 95N -125B +206N +181B +191N + 56B - 44N - 63B - 87B -137N -109B 4 49½ 1220
149  
ROQUAIN Mathis
  149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
1 N 1 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
2 B 0 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
3 N 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
4 N 0 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
5 B 1 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
6 B 0 64   FAMEL Edouard 1353 F PupM FRA BRE 6 58 1607
7 N 0 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
8 B 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
9 N 0 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
10 B 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
11 N 0 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
1057 F PupM FRA PDL +146N -100B - 79N -107N +124B - 64B -129N +164B -116N +153B -128N 4 48½ 1235
150  
LE BRAY Joachim
  150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
1 B 1 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
2 N 0 93   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F SenM FRA HNO 56½ 1662
3 B 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
4 N 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
5 B 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
6 N 0 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
7 B 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
8 N 0 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
9 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
10 N 1 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
11 B 0 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
1107 F BenM FRA IDF + 46B - 93N +160B - 77N - 75B -117N +181B -110N -115B +151N -119B 4 48 1271
151  
NICOLAS Leo
  151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
1 N 0 62   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F MinM FRA IDF 6 60 1681
2 B 0 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
3 N 1 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
4 B 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
5 N 0 27   PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F MinM FRA PCH 54 1635
6 B 1 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
7 N 0 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
8 B 0 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
9 N 0 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
10 B 0 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
11 N 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
1030 N BenM FRA BRE - 62N -116B +139N +164B - 27N +128B - 81N -129B -125N -150B +181N 4 48 1191
152  
LEMIERE Edouard
  152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
1 N 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
2 B 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
3 B 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
4 N 0 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
5 B 1 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
6 N 1 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
7 B 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
8 N 0 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
9 B 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
10 N 0 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
11 B 0 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
1037 F SenM FRA BNO - 84N +129B - 75B -135N +130B +137N - 87B -112N +162B -120N -126B 4 47½ 1205
153  
ALARIO Jean-Baptiste
  153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
1 B 0 50   LAURON Wesley 1729 F MinM FRA AQU 61 1751
2 N 0 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
3 B > 204   FAMEL Diane 1020 N PpoF FRA BRE 0 35 658
4 N 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
5 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
6 B 0 84   BREMOND Abel 1578 F MinM FRA AUV 6 51½ 1581
7 N 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
8 B 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
9 N 0 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
10 N 0 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
11 B 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
1160 N PouM FRA IDF - 50B -113N >204B +160N - 85B - 84B - 70N +165B -154N -149N +177B 4 45½ 1186
154  
ALLIOT Paul
  154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
1 B 0 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
2 N 0 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
3 B 0 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
4 N 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
5 B 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
6 N 1 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
7 B 0 75   GENAND Theo 1479 F BenM FRA BRE 6 54½ 1453
8 N 0 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
9 B 1 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
10 N 0 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
11 B 0 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
1050 F PouM FRA BNO - 94B -112N -130B +195N +162B +126N - 75B -120N +153B -117N -116B 4 45½ 1177
155  
COMBAUDON Timothee
  155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
1 N 0 52   PHENG Wissam 1629 F CadM FRA HNO 59 1782
2 B 0 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
3 N 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
4 B 0 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
5 N 1 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
6 B 0 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
7 N 1 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
8 B 0 106   MOREL Theo 1379 F BenM FRA BNO 5 55 1441
9 N 0 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
10 B 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
11 N 0 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
1081 F PouM FRA BRE - 52N -128B +197N -167B +175N -110B +164N -106B -126N +181B -131N 4 44½ 1207
156  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
1 B 0 173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
2 N 0 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
3 B 1 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
4 N 0 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
5 B 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
6 N 0 90   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F MinM FRA AUV 6 50 1430
7 B 1 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
8 N 0 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
9 B 1 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
10 N 0 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
11 B 0 110   SUDLOW David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 51 1356
1055 F PouM FRA CHA -173B -135N +162B -143N +168B - 90N +147B -117N +130B -107N -110B 4 43½ 1196
157  
COURJAL Juliette
  157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
1 N 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
2 B 0 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
3 N 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
4 B 0 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
5 N 0 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
6 B 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
7 N 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
8 B 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
9 B 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
10 N 0 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
11 B 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
1010 N PouF FRA BRE - 86N -123B -142N -139B -129N +193B +133N +183B +180B -112N -115B 4 43½ 1141
158  
LEHERICEY Romain
  158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
1 B 0 59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F MinF GEO 50 1564
2 N > 200   GREGET Mathias 1391 F PupM FRA AQU 0 37 1114
3 N 0 86   CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F MinM FRA BRE 6 51½ 1500
4 N 0 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
5 B 0 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
6 N 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
7 B 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
8 N 0 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
9 B 0 147   LEMIERE Evann 1220 N PupM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1223
10 N 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
11 B 0 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
1088 F PupM FRA HNO - 59B >200N - 86N -163N -113B +166N +168B -143N -147B +180N -133B 4 43 1184
159  
BEUGNIER Killian
  159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
1 B 0 40   PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F BenM RUS BNO 7 59 1826
2 N 0 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
3 B 0 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
4 N 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
5 N 1 198   HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 1 35½ 965
6 B 0 135   DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 53 1338
7 N 0 116   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F PupM FRA BNO 5 50 1338
8 B 1 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
9 N 0 142   BOSQUET Clement 1140 F PupM FRA BNO 4 51 1347
10 B 1 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
11 N 0 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
1027 F PouM FRA PDL - 40B -126N -145B +180N +198N -135B -116N +181B -142N +169B -108N 4 43 1120
160  
DURAND Denis
  160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
1 N 1 205   TONERIE Theo 1010 N PouM FRA HNO 0 34 733
2 B 0 35   ELLIS Antoine 1856 F BenM FRA LOR 7 60½ 1859
3 N 0 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
4 B 0 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
5 N 0 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
6 B 0 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
7 N 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
8 N 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
9 B 0 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
10 B 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
11 N 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
1488 F VetM FRA BNO +205N - 35B -150N -153B -102N -161B - 91N +193N -138B +184B +178N 4 42½ 1113
161  
PAVIOT Martin
  161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
1 B 0 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
2 N 0 107   SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F BenM FRA BRE 5 54½ 1496
3 B 0 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
4 N 0 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
5 B 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
6 N 1 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
7 B 0 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
8 N 1 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
9 B 0 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
10 N 0 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
11 B 1 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
1090 N BenM FRA IDF - 69B -107N -166B -162N +195B +160N -123B +168N -124B -130N +180B 4 41½ 1196
162  
BAHLOUL Samy
  162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
1 N 0 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
2 B 0 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
3 N 0 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
4 B 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
5 N 0 154   ALLIOT Paul 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 45½ 1177
6 B 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
7 N 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
8 B 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
9 N 0 152   LEMIERE Edouard 1037 F SenM FRA BNO 4 47½ 1205
10 B 1 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
11 N 0 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
1199 E MinM FRA GUY -100N -146B -156N +161B -154N +184B +194N - 70B -152N +178B -132N 4 41½ 1093
163  
BECHET Olivier
  163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
1 N 0 22   ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F CadM FRA BRE 65½ 2052
2 B 0 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
3 N 1 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
4 B 1 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
5 B 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
6 N 0 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
7 B 0 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
8 N 0 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
9 B 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
10 N 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
11 B 0 130   SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F PouF FRA BNO 5 43 1255
1399 E SenM FRA BNO - 22N -178B +165N +158B - 68B -127N -145B -176N +179B +177N -130B 4 41 1106
164  
MATHET Benjamin
  164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
1 B 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
2 N 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
3 B 0 69   BOUTON Hector 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 6 57 1694
4 N 0 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
5 B 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
6 N 0 144   BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1215
7 B 0 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
8 N 0 149   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F PupM FRA PDL 4 48½ 1235
9 B 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
10 N 0 127   PERTUY Noe 1096 F PouM FRA LOR 5 45 1328
11 B 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
1310 N PupM FRA AQU - 16B +177N - 69B -151N +176B -144N -155B -149N +186B -127N +174B 4 41 1082
165  
BOUZENARD Arthur
  165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
1 B 0 196   GENTIEU Martin 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 1 41½ 1387
2 N 0 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
3 B 0 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
4 B 0 114   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F BenF FRA BNO 5 50 1357
5 N 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
6 N 0 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
7 B 1 199   BOSQUET Charles 1009 E PpoM FRA BNO 1 34 899
8 N 0 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
9 B 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
10 N 0 145   CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N PouM FRA BNO 4 50 1189
11 B 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
1080 N PpoM FRA BNO -196B -143N -163B -114B +197N -124N +199B -153N +166B -145N +179B 4 37½ 1149
166  
BELIARDE Nathalie
  166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
1 N 0 15   GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F SenM FRA LOR 8 64 2072
2 B 0 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
3 N 1 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
4 B 0 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
5 N 0 136   MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F PupM FRA BNO 48½ 1305
6 B 0 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
7 N 0 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
8 B 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
9 N 0 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
10 B 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
11 N 1 176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
1420 N SenF FRA BNO - 15N -183B +161N -169B -136N -158B -171N +184B -165N +194B +176N 4 37 1046
167  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
1 B 0 14   PEIGNEY Frederic 2168 F SenM FRA BNO 8 64½ 2041
2 N 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
3 B 0 23   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F CadM FRA BNO 64 1966
4 N 1 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
5 B 1 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
6 N 0 46   VENARD Gautier 1676 F BenM FRA LOR 7 53 1598
7 B 0 45   GALAUD Vincent 1871 F MinM FRA AQU 7 55½ 1721
8 N ½ 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
9 B 0 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
10    
11    
1420 F PupM FRA BRE - 14B +179N - 23B +155N + 78B - 46N - 45B = 89N - 55B 58 1428
168  
LAMBERT Jerome
  168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
1 N 0 103   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F SenM FRA HNO 5 61 1622
2 B 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
3 N 0 92   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F JunM FRA IDF 58 1602
4 B 0 146   MATERS Arthur 1608 F PupM NED 4 49½ 1399
5 N 0 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
6 B 1 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
7 N 0 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
8 B 0 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
9 N ½ 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
10 B 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
11 N 0 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
1211 F VetM FRA BRE -103N +185B - 92N -146B -156N + 91B -158N -161B =171N +183B -139N 42 1107
169  
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo
  169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
1 B 0 77   ADAM Flavia 1682 F CadF FRA CVL 6 54 1592
2 N 0 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
3 B 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
4 N 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
5 B 0 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
6 N 0 143   PROD'HOMME Thomas 1355 F BenM FRA BNO 4 50 1270
7 B 0 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
8 N ½ 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
9 B 0 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
10 N 0 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
11 B 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
1110 N PupM FRA PDL - 77B -119N +186B +166N - 88B -143N -126B =170N -137B -159N +185B 41½ 1135
170  
MALO Antoine
  170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
1 N 0 99   LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F MinM FRA BNO 53 1512
2 B 0 137   RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F BenM FRA PDL 48½ 1256
3 N 1 198   HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 1 35½ 965
4 B 0 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
5 N 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
6 B 0 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
7 N 0 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
8 B ½ 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
9 N 0 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
10 B 0 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
11 N > 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
1010 N PpoM FRA HNO - 99N -137B +198N -128B +183N -131B -175N =169B -139N -171B >195N 40 1012
171  
STEPHAN Pierre
  171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
1 B 0 85   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F PupM FRA BNO 6 51½ 1536
2 N 0 115   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50 1351
3 B 0 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
4 N 0 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
5 B 0 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
6 N 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
7 B 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
8 N 0 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
9 B ½ 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
10 N 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
11 B 0 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
1016 F PpoM FRA IDF - 85B -115N - 89B -179N -180B +195N +166B -174N =168B +170N -138B 38 1045
172  
DIJKHUIS Oele
  172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
1 B 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
2 N 0 4   TRAVADON Loic 2218 F BenM FRA IDF 9 72 2342
3 B 1 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
4 N 1 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
5 B 0 16   MIDY Robin 2006 F MinM FRA PDL 8 63½ 1879
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
1687 F BenM NED +179B -  4N +117B +108N - 16B 3 54½ 1667
173  
BROEK Barry
  173   BROEK Barry 1605 F JunM NED 3 51½ 1491
1 N 1 156   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F PouM FRA CHA 4 43½ 1196
2 B 0 19   SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F MinM FRA BNO 68 2088
3 N 1 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
4 B 0 10   PHAM Arthur 1892 F MinM FRA IDF 8 68 2139
5 N 1 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
6 B 0 65   DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F CadM FRA NPC 6 57½ 1808
7 N 0 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
8    
9    
10    
11    
1605 F JunM NED +156N - 19B +123N - 10B +131N - 65B -108N 3 51½ 1491
174  
COMBAUDON Cyprien
  174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
1 N 0 39   SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F PouM BLR 7 59½ 1821
2 B 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
3 N 0 80   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F MinM FRA LOR 6 53½ 1490
4 B 0 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
5 N 0 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
6 B 0 192   LOUIS Daniel 1270 N VetM FRA BNO 2 43 1131
7 N 1 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
8 B 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
9 N 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
10 B 0 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
11 N 0 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
1107 F PouM FRA BRE - 39N +133B - 80N - 98B -185N -192B +184N +171B - 91N -132B -164N 3 46½ 1079
175  
CARREY Julien
  175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
1 B 0 140   WEDDA Dries 1909 F BenM NED 4 59½ 1875
2 N 1 204   FAMEL Diane 1020 N PpoF FRA BRE 0 35 658
3 B 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
4 N 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
5 B 0 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
6 N 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
7 B 1 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
8 N 0 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
9    
10    
11    
1250 N BenM FRA BRE -140B +204N - 74B - 57N -155B +182N +170B -113N 3 46 1228
176  
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis
  176   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N PupM FRA IDF 3 46 1173
1 N 0 68   SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F BenM AUT 6 57 1741
2 B 0 102   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F BenM FRA BRE 50½ 1479
3 N 0 57   MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F BenF BLR 53 1785
4 B 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
5 N 0 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
6 B 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
7 N 0 128   COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F PupM FRA PDL 5 45 1197
8 B 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
9 N 0 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
10 N 0 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
11 B 0 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
1100 N PupM FRA IDF - 68N -102B - 57N +197B -164N +133B -128N +163B -131N -119N -166B 3 46 1173
177  
PONTY Matteo
  177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
1 N 0 42   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F MinM BLR 7 57½ 1718
2 B 0 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
3 N 1 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
4 B 0 73   FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F MinM FRA IDF 6 56 1573
5 N 0 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
6 B 0 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
7 N 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
8 B 0 125   ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 48 1267
9 N 1 183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
10 B 0 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
11 N 0 153   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N PouM FRA IDF 4 45½ 1186
1089 F PupM FRA HNO - 42N -164B +133N - 73B -181N -129B +132N -125B +183N -163B -153N 3 44½ 1084
178  
DENEUX Amaury
  178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
1 B 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
2 N 1 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
3 B 0 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
4 N 0 119   JUQUET Quentin 1416 F JunM FRA BNO 5 49 1411
5 B 1 199   BOSQUET Charles 1009 E PpoM FRA BNO 1 34 899
6 N 0 112   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F BenM FRA BNO 5 50½ 1330
7 B 0 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
8 N 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
9 B 0 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
10 N 0 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
11 B 0 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
1100 N BenM FRA PDL - 78B +163N - 88B -119N +199B -112N -124B +185N -109B -162N -160B 3 44 1164
179  
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin
  179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
1 N 0 172   DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F BenM NED 3 54½ 1667
2 B 0 167   CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F PupM FRA BRE 58 1428
3 N 0 184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
4 B 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
5 N 1 132   MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N BenM FRA BRE 5 39½ 1153
6 B 0 81   TERCINET Paul 1470 F PupM FRA BRE 6 53½ 1447
7 N 0 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
8 B 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
9 N 0 163   BECHET Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 4 41 1106
10 B 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
11 N 0 165   BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 37½ 1149
1110 N PouM FRA HNO -172N -167B -184N +171B +132N - 81B -121N - 91B -163N +186B -165N 3 44 1030
180  
MAHE PICHOU Quentin
  180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
1 N 0 28   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F CadM SWE 7 68½ 1956
2 B 0 70   ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F BenM FRA HNO 6 57 1520
3 N 0 91   LORHO Simon 1037 F PupM FRA BRE 6 40½ 1290
4 B 0 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
5 N 1 171   STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F PpoM FRA IDF 38 1045
6 B 1 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
7 N 0 98   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F BenM FRA AUV 53½ 1374
8 B 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
9 N 0 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
10 B 0 158   LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F PupM FRA HNO 4 43 1184
11 N 0 161   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N BenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1196
1150 N PouM FRA IDF - 28N - 70B - 91N -159B +171N +186B - 98N +194B -157N -158B -161N 3 43½ 995
181  
BALCON Alexis
  181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
1 B 1 199   BOSQUET Charles 1009 E PpoM FRA BNO 1 34 899
2 N 0 37   ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F MinM FRA LOR 7 59½ 1923
3 B 0 56   VANNER Alexander 1618 F BenM FRA BNO 53½ 1617
4 N 0 148   VARIN Timeo 1010 N PpoM FRA BNO 4 49½ 1220
5 B 1 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
6 B 0 100   TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F BenM FRA BRE 52½ 1533
7 N 0 150   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F BenM FRA IDF 4 48 1271
8 N 0 159   BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F PouM FRA PDL 4 43 1120
9 B 1 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
10 N 0 155   COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F PouM FRA BRE 4 44½ 1207
11 B 0 151   NICOLAS Leo 1030 N BenM FRA BRE 4 48 1191
1250 N PouM FRA BRE +199B - 37N - 56B -148N +177B -100B -150N -159N +185B -155N -151B 3 41½ 1088
182  
BOSQUET Camille
  182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
1 B 0 74   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F MinM FRA IDF 6 54½ 1577
2 N 0 117   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49½ 1355
3 N 1 129   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F PupM FRA BRE 5 43½ 1159
4 B 0 121   MASSON Titouan 1396 F CadM FRA BNO 5 49 1299
5 N 0 123   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F BenM FRA BRE 5 48½ 1357
6 B 0 175   CARREY Julien 1250 N BenM FRA BRE 3 46 1228
7 N 0 186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
8 B 0 133   HARDEL David 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 36 1128
9 B 1 195   MOREL Jules 1171 F PupM FRA BRE 2 38 822
10 N 0 185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
11 N 1 197   THIN Raphael 1299 E CadM FRA 1 36 459
1060 N PouF FRA BNO - 74B -117N +129N -121B -123N -175B -186N -133B +195B -185N +197N 3 40½ 1089
183  
LEMIERE Manon
  183   LEMIERE Manon 1130 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40 1106
1 B 0 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
2 N 1 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
3 B 0 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
4 N 0 87   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F PupM FRA LOR 6 51½ 1483
5 B 0 170   MALO Antoine 1010 N PpoM FRA HNO 40 1012
6 N 1 199   BOSQUET Charles 1009 E PpoM FRA BNO 1 34 899
7 B 0 113   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 5 50½ 1304
8 N 0 157   COURJAL Juliette 1010 N PouF FRA BRE 4 43½ 1141
9 B 0 177   PONTY Matteo 1089 F PupM FRA HNO 3 44½ 1084
10 N 0 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
11 N 1 194   DELIN Ines 1050 N PpoF FRA BNO 2 41 896
1130 N PouF FRA BNO - 96B +166N - 72B - 87N -170B +199N -113B -157N -177B -168N +194N 3 40 1106
184  
LION Charles
  184   LION Charles 1010 N PouM FRA PDL 3 40 1018
1 B 0 72   DELIN Aristide 1517 F PupM FRA BNO 6 56½ 1689
2 N 0 124   SUREAU Corentin 1247 F PupM FRA PDL 5 48½ 1305
3 B 1 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
4 N 0 131   MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F PupM FRA BNO 5 42½ 1227
5 B 0 89   BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F PupM FRA BNO 6 50½ 1426
6 N 0 162   BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E MinM FRA GUY 4 41½ 1093
7 B 0 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
8 N 0 166   BELIARDE Nathalie 1420 N SenF FRA BNO 4 37 1046
9 B 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
10 N 0 160   DURAND Denis 1488 F VetM FRA BNO 4 42½ 1113
11 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1010 N PouM FRA PDL - 72B -124N +179B -131N - 89B -162N -174B -166N +193B -160N EXE 3 40 1018
185  
CLERAUX Blanche
  185   CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E PouF FRA BNO 3 37½ 964
1 B 0 88   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F MinF FRA BRE 6 51 1567
2 N 0 168   LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F VetM FRA BRE 42 1107
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 126   PUPIN Herve 1260 F SenM FRA BNO 5 47½ 1258
5 B 1 174   COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F PouM FRA BRE 3 46½ 1079
6 B 0 120   CORTES Serge 1266 F BenM FRA BRE 5 49 1390
7 N 0 139   STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F PouF FRA IDF 40½ 1133
8 B 0 178   DENEUX Amaury 1100 N BenM FRA PDL 3 44 1164
9 N 0 181   BALCON Alexis 1250 N PouM FRA BRE 3 41½ 1088
10 B 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
11 N 0 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
1009 E PouF FRA BNO - 88B -168N EXE -126N +174B -120B -139N -178B -181N +182B -169N 3 37½ 964
186  
TILLARD Charles-Marie
  186   TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N PupM FRA BNO 3 36 942
1 N 0 79   DODART Marion 1503 F BenF FRA BRE 6 53½ 1545
2 B 0 108   HOCH Anna 1218 F PupF FRA LOR 5 52 1431
3 N 0 169   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N PupM FRA PDL 41½ 1135
4 B 0 198   HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 1 35½ 965
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 180   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N PouM FRA IDF 3 43½ 995
7 B 1 182   BOSQUET Camille 1060 N PouF FRA BNO 3 40½ 1089
8 B 0 138   STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F PupF FRA IDF 44 1211
9 N 0 164   MATHET Benjamin 1310 N PupM FRA AQU 4 41 1082
10 N 0 179   MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N PouM FRA HNO 3 44 1030
11 B 1 193   COURJAL Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA BRE 2 41½ 918
1010 N PupM FRA BNO - 79N -108B -169N -198B EXE -180N +182B -138B -164N -179N +193B 3 36 942
187  
GILLOT Florent
  187   GILLOT Florent 1888 F CadM BEL 50 1560
1 B 1 109   BAT Bilguun 1245 F PouM FRA HNO 5 51 1402
2 N ½ 101   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F MinM FRA IDF 52 1628
3 B ½ 53 ff AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F CadF FRA BNO 58 1976
4 N ½ 55   LJUNG Harald 1588 F PupM SWE 53½ 1708
5 B 0 94   SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 55½ 1697
6 N 0 96   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F BenM FRA BNO 54½ 1662
7 B 0 78   MORICE Thomas 1670 F MinM FRA BNO 6 53½ 1690
8    
9    
10    
11    
1888 F CadM BEL +109B =101N = 53B = 55N - 94B - 96N - 78B