Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 7

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 0 – 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F
2 5 BARTELS Karina 1673 F X – X GITS Alexis 1940 F 5
3 5 BOUTON Hector 1647 F X – X GILLOT Florent 1888 F 5
4 5 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 5
5 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 1 – 0 DODART Guillaume 1711 F
6 MATERS Arthur 1703 E X – X KRESTININE Michka 1610 F
7 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 1 – 0 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F
8 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F
9 4 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 0 – 1 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 4
10 4 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 0 – 1 DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 4
11 4 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F X – X ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 4
12 4 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 0 – 1 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 4
13 4 DODART Marion 1503 F X – X GAC Simon 1658 F 4
14 4 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F 0 – 1 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 4
15 4 VANNER Alexander 1618 F 0 – 1 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 4
16 4 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 0 – 1 BROEK Barry 1605 F 4
17 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 1 – 0 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 4
18 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 0 – 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F
19 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 1 – 0 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F
20 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F X – X MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F
21 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F X – X BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F
22 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F 0 – 1 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F
23 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 0 – 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F
24 GENAND Theo 1479 F X – X BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F
25 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F 1 – 0 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F
26 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 1 – 0 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F
27 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F X – X VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F
28 3 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 1 – 0 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E
29 3 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 1 – 0 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 3
30 3 MOREL Theo 1379 F 0 – 1 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 3
31 3 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 1 – 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 3
32 3 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F 0 – 1 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 3
33 3 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F X – X SEVEN Corentin 1481 F 3
34 3 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F X – X ROUX Guillaume 1479 F 3
35 3 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 1 – 0 IDER Bayar 1260 F 3
36 3 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 0 – 1 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 3
37 3 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 0 – 1 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 3
38 3 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 3
39 CARO Cyril 1530 N 0 – 1 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 3
40 GUINET Andy 1371 F 0 – 1 LALOY Anouar 1654 F
41 SUDLOW James 1199 E X – X GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F
42 TERCINET Paul 1470 F X – X PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F
43 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F X – X ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F
44 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0 – 1 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F
45 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F 0 – 1 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F
46 GREGET Mathias 1391 F X – X PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F
47 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 0 – 1 GUICHON Paul 1114 F
48 2 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F X – X KROON Joppe 1437 F 2
49 2 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 1 – 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F 2
50 2 THIERY Leo 1379 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 2
51 2 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 1 – 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 2
52 2 HOCH Anna 1218 F 0 – 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 2
53 2 CORTES Serge 1266 F 1 – 0 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 2
54 2 THIBON Clement 1145 F 0 – 1 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 2
55 2 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 1 – 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 2
56 2 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0 – 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 2
57 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0 – 1 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 2
58 NOYER Augustine 1074 F 1 – 0 BALCON Clement 1420 N
59 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N X – X KROON Dominique 1021 F
60 KLING Adrien 1050 F 0 – 1 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F
61 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 1 – 0 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N
62 1 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 1 – 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 1
63 1 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0 – 1 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 1
64 1 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N ½
65 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 1 – 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0

Open -1400 : ronde 8

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 7
2 6 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 1 – 0 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 6
3 6 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 6
4 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F
5 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F
6 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
7 5 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 1 – 0 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 5
8 5 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 0 – 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 5
9 5 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 5
10 5 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 5
11 5 GOBE Odin 1131 F X – X DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 5
12 5 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 BROULT Jean 1181 F 5
13 5 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 5
14 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0 – 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F
15 DAVID Marie 1288 F 0 – 1 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
16 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N X – X GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F
17 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F
18 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F X – X LACATUS Victor 1083 F
19 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
20 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0 – 1 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
21 4 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0 – 1 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 4
22 4 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 4
23 4 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
24 4 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 4
25 4 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0 – 1 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 4
26 4 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 4
27 4 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 1 – 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 4
28 4 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 4
29 4 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 4
30 4 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0 – 1 MOREL Jules 1171 F 4
31 4 WU Clara 1164 F 0 – 1 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 4
32 4 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 1 – 0 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 4
33 4 LEROY Timeo 1047 F X – X MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F
34 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N
35 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 1 – 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E
36 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 – 1 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N
37 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 1 – 0 PONTY Matteo 1089 F
38 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 0 – 1 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F
39 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F X – X ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N
40 3 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 3
41 3 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1 – 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 3
42 3 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 3
43 3 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1 – 0 BAT Anu 1070 N 3
44 3 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 3
45 3 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 1 – 0 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 3
46 3 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 0 – 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 3
47 3 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 0 – 1 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 3
48 3 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 3
49 3 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 3
50 3 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 1 – 0 MALO Antoine 1010 N 3
51 3 LION Charles 1010 N 1 – 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 3
52 3 PONTIS Nina 1009 E X – X BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 3
53 3 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 0 – 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 3
54 3 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0 – 1 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 3
55 3 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 1 – 0 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 3
56 LORHO Jade 1280 N 1 – 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E
57 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0 – 1 VIEL Manon 1150 N
58 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 1 – 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N
59 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 0 – 1 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N
60 2 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 2
61 2 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 CLET Marvin 1099 E 2
62 2 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1 – 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 2
63 2 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 2
64 2 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1 – 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 2
65 2 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 2
66 2 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0 – 1 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 2
67 2 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 2
68 2 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1 – 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 2
69 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E
70 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 1
71 1 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1
72 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1
73 1 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 6

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 GILLOT Florent 1888 F X – X SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 5
2 4 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 MATERS Arthur 1703 E
3 4 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 0 – 1 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 4
4 4 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 4
5 4 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1 – 0 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 4
6 4 DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Karina 1673 F 4
7 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 0 – 1 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 4
8 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F
9 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 1 – 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F
10 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F
11 GAC Simon 1658 F X – X CAPTON Rafael 1534 F
12 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0 – 1 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F
13 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 1 – 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F
14 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 0 – 1 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F
15 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F X – X VANNER Alexander 1618 F
16 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 1 – 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F
17 3 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 1 – 0 GENAND Theo 1479 F
18 3 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F X – X MORICE Thomas 1670 F 3
19 3 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 3
20 3 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0 – 1 DODART Marion 1503 F 3
21 3 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 3
22 3 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 1 – 0 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 3
23 3 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 3
24 3 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0 – 1 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 3
25 3 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F X – X FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 3
26 3 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F X – X CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 3
27 3 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 1 – 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 3
28 3 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F X – X LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 3
29 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 3
30 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F
31 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 1 – 0 TERCINET Paul 1470 F
32 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E
33 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N
34 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F
35 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 0 – 1 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F
36 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F X – X CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F
37 IDER Bayar 1260 F X – X GREGET Mathias 1391 F 2
38 2 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F X – X LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 2
39 2 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 0 – 1 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 2
40 2 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 2
41 2 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 1 – 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 2
42 2 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 0 – 1 MOREL Theo 1379 F 2
43 2 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1 – 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 2
44 2 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F X – X FEIL Alexander 1371 F 2
45 2 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 2
46 2 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 1 – 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 2
47 2 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F X – X GUICHON Paul 1114 F 2
48 2 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 2
49 2 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 2
50 2 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 2
51 2 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0 – 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F
52 LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F X – X COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F
53 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0 – 1 GUINET Andy 1371 F
54 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F
55 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N
56 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F X – X CORTES Serge 1266 F
57 1 KROON Joppe 1437 F 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 1
58 1 BALCON Clement 1420 N X – X KLING Adrien 1050 F 1
59 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 1
60 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N X – X SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 1
61 1 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F 1
62 1 KROON Dominique 1021 F X – X BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 1
63 1 SANET Paul 1020 N 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N ½
64 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
65 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 – 1 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0

Open Coquereau : ronde 6

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F X – X STETS Dmitry 2416 F
2 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 1 – 0 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F
3 4 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1 – 0 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F
4 4 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F X – X BRESSY Theo 2092 F 4
5 4 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F X – X REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 4
6 4 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F X – X DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 4
7 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 1 – 0 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F
8 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F X – X DELORME Alban 2358 F
9 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 0 – 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F
10 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F X – X TERBE Julianna 2202 F
11 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F 1 – 0 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F
12 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F 1 – 0 BOES Remi 1875 F
13 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 0 – 1 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F
14 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F X – X VIEL Simon 2066 F 3
15 3 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 0 – 1 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 3
16 3 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 1 – 0 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 3
17 3 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F X – X ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 3
18 3 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0 – 1 SEO Jung Min 2133 F 3
19 3 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F 3
20 3 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 1 – 0 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 3
21 3 VERON Cyprien 2080 F 1 – 0 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 3
22 3 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 1 – 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 3
23 3 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 0 – 1 MIDY Robin 2006 F 3
24 3 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 1 – 0 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 3
25 3 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F X – X TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 3
26 3 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 1 – 0 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F
27 GELY Yann 1832 F 1 – 0 CADERON Michel 1998 F
28 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 0 – 1 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F
29 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1 – 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F
30 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 1 – 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F
31 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F X – X MERGEN Bat 1719 F
32 CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0 – 1 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F
33 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F 1 – 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F
34 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 1 – 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F
35 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F X – X VENARD Gautier 1676 F
36 2 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 1 – 0 MARTINEZ Anna 1692 F 2
37 2 LETORT Samuel 1941 F X – X MAS Victor 1648 F 2
38 2 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F X – X DELABBEY Florian 1899 F 2
39 2 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 1 – 0 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 2
40 2 BUSSON Didier 1821 F F – 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 2
41 2 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 2
42 2 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 0 – 1 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 2
43 2 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 1 – 0 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 2
44 2 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 0 – 1 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 2
45 2 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F X – X LAURON Wesley 1729 F 2
46 2 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 1 – 0 HUSERS Yannic 1705 F 2
47 2 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 0 – 1 TARDI Oscar 1905 F
48 DUTHEIL David 1464 F X – X NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F
49 DAVID Irene 1456 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F
50 GERARD Xavier 1399 E X – X DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F
51 DURAND Denis 1488 F 1 – 0 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F
52 1 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 1 – 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 1
130 1 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 – 1 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 1
54 1 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 1 – 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 1
55 1 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 1 – 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 1
56 1 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 1
57 1 SUDLOW David 1399 E 1 – 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 1
58 1 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 0 – 1 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0
59 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 1 – F EXEMPT  

Open -1400 : ronde 7

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 6
2 5 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 5
3 5 BOU Rafael 1197 F 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 5
4 5 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 5
5 5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F X – X DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 5
6 5 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 5
7 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F
8 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
9 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 1 – 0 DAVID Marie 1288 F
10 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 1 – 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N
11 4 GOBE Odin 1131 F 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 4
12 4 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F X – X BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 4
13 4 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 4
14 4 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 4
15 4 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 4
16 4 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 4
17 4 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 4
18 4 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 4
19 4 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 4
20 4 MOREL Jules 1171 F 0 – 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 4
21 4 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 WU Clara 1164 F 4
22 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N
23 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F
24 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 0 – 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F
25 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
26 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
27 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F
28 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 0 – 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F
29 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 3
30 3 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 3
31 3 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 3
32 3 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 3
33 3 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 0 – 1 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 3
34 3 PONTY Matteo 1089 F X – X LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 3
35 3 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 3
36 3 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 3
37 3 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 3
38 3 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 3
39 3 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 3
40 3 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 3
41 3 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 3
42 3 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 0 – 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 3
43 3 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 3
44 3 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 3
45 3 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 3
46 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
47 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N
48 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F
49 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0 – 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
50 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E X – X VARIN Timeo 1010 N
51 2 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
52 2 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 2
53 2 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 0 – 1 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 2
54 2 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 2
55 2 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 2
56 2 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 2
57 2 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 2
58 2 CLET Marvin 1099 E 0 – 1 LION Charles 1010 N 2
59 2 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1 – 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 2
60 2 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 2
61 2 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 2
62 2 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 2
63 2 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E X – X BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 2
64 2 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 2
65 2 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 1 – 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 2
66 VIEL Manon 1150 N 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
67 1 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 1 – 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 1
68 1 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E X – X TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1
69 1 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1
70 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1
71 1 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1
72 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1
73 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 5

2016openJeunes
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F   GITS Alexis 1940 F 4
2 GILLOT Florent 1888 F   MARTINET Nathan 1672 F
3 DAMEN Jip 1742 F   ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F
4 MATERS Arthur 1703 E   IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F
5 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F   LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 3
6 3 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F   CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 3
7 3 LJUNG Harald 1588 F   DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 3
8 3 BARTELS Marco 1691 F   BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 3
9 3 ADAM Flavia 1682 F   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 3
10 3 BARTELS Karina 1673 F   JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 3
11 3 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F   GAC Simon 1658 F 3
12 3 BOUTON Hector 1647 F   SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 3
13 3 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F   MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 3
14 3 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F   GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 3
15 3 GENAND Theo 1479 F   KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 3
16 3 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F   DODART Guillaume 1711 F
17 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F   LALOY Anouar 1654 F
18 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F   VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F
19 CARO Cyril 1530 N   PHENG Wissam 1629 F
20 VANNER Alexander 1618 F   ROUX Guillaume 1479 F
21 DODART Marion 1503 F   BROEK Barry 1605 F
22 SUDLOW James 1199 E   RIOULT Nathan 1599 F
23 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F   TERCINET Paul 1470 F
24 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F   VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F
25 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F   OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F
26 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F   WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F
27 2 THIERY Leo 1379 F   BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 2
28 2 MORICE Thomas 1670 F   WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 2
29 2 FEIL Alexander 1371 F   PAVEE Louis 1579 F 2
30 2 BREMOND Abel 1578 F   LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 2
31 2 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F   DELIN Aristide 1517 F 2
32 2 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 2
33 2 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F   BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 2
34 2 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F   ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 2
35 2 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F   IDER Jargalan 1439 F 2
36 2 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F   FEREY Antonin 1436 F 2
37 2 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F   CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 2
38 2 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F   FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 2
39 2 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F   LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 2
40 2 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N   MASSON Titouan 1396 F 2
41 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F   PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 2
42 GUINET Andy 1371 F   MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F
43 MOREL Theo 1379 F   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F
44 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F   PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F
45 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F   HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F
46 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F
47 IDER Bayar 1260 F   COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F
48 GREGET Mathias 1391 F   LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F
49 1 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F   LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F
50 1 THIBON Clement 1145 F   KROON Joppe 1437 F 1
51 1 GUICHON Paul 1114 F   BALCON Clement 1420 N 1
52 1 GOBIER Paul 1254 F   CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 1
53 1 SANET Paul 1020 N   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1
54 1 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F   PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 1
55 1 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N   ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 1
56 1 KLING Adrien 1050 F   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 1
57 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F   ANAS Raphael 1050 N 1
58 1 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N   LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 1
59 1 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E   GALLION Laura 1043 F 1
60 ½ CORTES Serge 1266 F   KROON Dominique 1021 F 1
61 ½ DENEUX Amaury 1100 N   LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F ½
62 ½ NOYER Augustine 1074 F   CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
63 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N   KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0
64 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E   TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0
65 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N   JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0

Open Coquereau : ronde 5

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F X – X GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 4
2 4 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F 0 – 1 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 4
3 STETS Dmitry 2416 F 1 – 0 TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F
4 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F 1 – 0 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F
5 3 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1 – 0 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 3
6 3 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 0 – 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 3
7 3 TERBE Julianna 2202 F X – X HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F 3
8 3 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F X – X BARTELS Sven 2016 F 3
9 3 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 1 – 0 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 3
10 3 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F 1 – 0 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 3
11 3 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 1 – 0 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F 3
12 3 VIEL Simon 2066 F 0 – 1 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 3
13 3 BOES Remi 1875 F X – X FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F
14 DELORME Alban 2358 F 1 – 0 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F
15 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 1 – 0 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F
16 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 0 – 1 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F
17 SEO Jung Min 2133 F X – X LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F
18 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F 1 – 0 GELY Yann 1832 F
19 ELLIS Antoine 1856 F X – X VERON Cyprien 2080 F
20 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F 1 – 0 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F
21 CADERON Michel 1998 F 0 – 1 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F
22 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 0 – 1 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F
23 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F 0 – 1 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F
24 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F 0 – 1 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F 2
25 2 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1 – 0 BUSSON Didier 1821 F 2
26 2 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 0 – 1 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 2
27 2 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 1 – 0 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 2
28 2 MIDY Robin 2006 F 1 – 0 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 2
29 2 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F X – X LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 2
30 2 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 0 – 1 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 2
31 2 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F F – 1 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 2
32 2 LAURON Wesley 1729 F 0 – 1 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 2
33 2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F X – X HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 2
34 2 VENARD Gautier 1676 F X – X GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 2
35 2 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 1 – 0 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 2
36 2 MARTINEZ Anna 1665 E 0 – 1 LE DU Michel 1849 F 2
37 2 MAS Victor 1648 F 0 – 1 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 2
38 2 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 2
39 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 0 – 1 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 2
40 MERGEN Bat 1719 F 1 – 0 TARDI Oscar 1905 F
41 DELABBEY Florian 1899 F X – X ROMAS Lionia 1626 F
42 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 1 – 0 DAVID Irene 1456 F
43 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 1 – 0 GERARD Xavier 1399 E
44 DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F 0 – 1 CARRIJN Bart 1648 F
45 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F 0 – 1 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 1
46 1 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F X – X DUTHEIL David 1464 F 1
47 1 HUSERS Yannic 1705 F 1 – 0 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 1
48 1 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW David 1399 E 1
49 1 LAZES Herve 1274 F 0 – 1 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 1
50 1 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 1
51 1 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 1 – 0 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 1
52 1 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 1 – 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 1
130 1 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 0 – 1 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 1
54 1 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 0 – 1 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 1
55 1 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F 1
56 1 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0 – 1 HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F ½
57 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 0 – 1 DURAND Denis 1488 F ½
58 0 FAURE Helene 1399 E 0 – 1 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 0
59 0 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 1 – 0 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0
60 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 1 – F EXEMPT  

Open -1400 : ronde 6

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 5
2 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 0 – 1 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 5
3 LAZES Fabien 1337 F X – X LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F
4 4 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 1 – 0 BROULT Jean 1181 F 4
5 4 WU Clara 1164 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 4
6 4 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1 – 0 GOBE Odin 1131 F 4
7 4 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 4
8 4 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 4
9 4 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 4
10 4 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 PANVIER Briac 1260 N
11 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F
12 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 1 – 0 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N
13 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F
14 DAVID Marie 1288 F 1 – 0 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F
15 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F
16 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 1 – 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F
17 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 1 – 0 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F
18 3 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 1 – 0 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 3
19 3 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 3
20 3 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 0 – 1 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 3
21 3 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 0 – 1 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 3
22 3 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F X – X MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 3
23 3 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 0 – 1 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 3
24 3 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 3
25 3 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 1 – 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 3
26 3 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 0 – 1 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 3
27 3 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 3
28 3 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 3
29 3 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 0 – 1 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 3
30 3 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 3
31 3 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 0 – 1 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 3
32 3 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 0 – 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 3
33 3 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 0 – 1 MOREL Jules 1171 F 3
34 3 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 3
35 RIOULT Justin 1200 F 1 – 0 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E
36 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 1 – 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N
37 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 0 – 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F
38 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 0 – 1 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F
39 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 0 – 1 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N
40 2 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 2
41 2 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0 – 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 2
42 2 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 0 – 1 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 2
43 2 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F X – X ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 2
44 2 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 0 – 1 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 2
45 2 DELIN Ines 1050 N 0 – 1 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 2
46 2 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 2
47 2 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 2
48 2 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 1 – 0 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 2
49 2 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 0 – 1 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 2
50 2 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 1 – 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 2
51 2 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 1 – 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 2
52 2 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 1 – 0 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 2
53 2 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0 – 1 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 2
54 2 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 0 – 1 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 2
55 2 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 1 – 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 2
56 2 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 0 – 1 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 2
57 2 LION Charles 1010 N 0 – 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 2
58 2 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0 – 1 BAT Anu 1070 N 2
59 2 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N X – X GERARD Francois 1009 E 2
60 LORHO Jade 1280 N 1 – 0 VIEL Manon 1150 N
61 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 0 – 1 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N
62 1 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 0 – 1 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1
63 1 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1
64 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1
65 1 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0 – 1 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1
66 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1
67 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 0 – 1 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 1
68 1 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0 – 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 1
69 1 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1 – 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 1
70 1 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 1
71 1 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0 – 1 MALO Antoine 1010 N 1
72 1 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0
73 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0 – 1 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0
74 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT  

Open -1400 : ronde 5

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 BOU Rafael 1197 F 0 – 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 4
2 4 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1 – 0 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 4
3 4 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 4
4 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F
5 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 LACATUS Victor 1083 F
6 3 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 0 – 1 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
7 3 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F X – X MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 3
8 3 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 3
9 3 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F X – X FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 3
10 3 PANVIER Briac 1260 N X – X DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 3
11 3 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 3
12 3 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 0 – 1 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 3
13 3 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 3
14 3 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F 0 – 1 GOBE Odin 1131 F 3
15 3 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 3
16 3 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 3
17 3 LORHO Simon 1037 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 3
18 3 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 3
19 3 MOREL Jules 1171 F 0 – 1 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 3
20 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F
21 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F
22 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 VARIN Timeo 1010 N
23 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Justin 1200 F
24 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F
25 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E
26 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N
27 2 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 2
28 2 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 2
29 2 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 2
30 2 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 2
31 2 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 2
32 2 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 2
33 2 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 2
34 2 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 2
35 2 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 2
36 2 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 2
37 2 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0 – 1 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 2
38 2 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 2
39 2 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 0 – 1 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 2
40 2 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 2
41 2 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 2
42 2 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 2
43 2 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 2
44 2 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 2
45 2 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 2
46 2 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 LION Charles 1010 N 2
47 2 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 2
48 2 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 0 – 1 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 2
49 2 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 2
50 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N
51 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
52 VIEL Manon 1150 N 0 – 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F
53 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 1
54 1 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 0 – 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 1
55 1 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 1 – 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 1
56 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1
57 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 1 – F AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1
58 1 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0 – 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1
59 1 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 CONSTANT Thomas 1130 N 1
60 1 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 1
61 1 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 1
62 1 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1
63 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 1 – 0 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 1
64 1 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 1
65 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0 – 1 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 1
66 1 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 1
67 1 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 1
68 1 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 DELIN Ines 1050 N 1
69 1 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1
70 ½ LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0
71 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0
72 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0 – 1 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0
73 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0
74 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT  

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 4

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 3
2 3 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F X – X GILLOT Florent 1888 F 3
3 3 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 1 – 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 3
4 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F
5 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 1 – 0 VANNER Alexander 1618 F
6 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F X – X LEMIERE Clement 1725 F
7 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 0 – 1 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F
8 BROEK Barry 1605 F 0 – 1 MATERS Arthur 1703 E
9 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F X – X BARTELS Karina 1673 F
10 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E
11 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F X – X GENAND Theo 1479 F
12 TERCINET Paul 1470 F 0 – 1 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 2
13 2 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0 – 1 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 2
14 2 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 2
15 2 DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 1 – 0 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 2
16 2 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 1 – 0 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 2
17 2 GAC Simon 1658 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 2
18 2 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 0 – 1 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 2
19 2 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 2
20 2 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 1 – 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 2
21 2 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 2
22 2 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 0 – 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 2
23 2 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 1 – 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 2
24 2 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F X – X PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 2
25 2 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 1 – 0 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 2
26 2 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 0 – 1 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 2
27 2 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F X – X CARO Cyril 1530 N 2
28 2 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0 – 1 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 2
29 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0 – 1 DODART Marion 1503 F
30 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 1 – 0 SEVEN Corentin 1481 F
31 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F 0 – 1 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F
32 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0 – 1 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F
33 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F
34 COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 0 – 1 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F
35 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 1 – 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F
36 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F 1 – 0 MOREL Theo 1379 F
37 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 1 – 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F
38 GUINET Andy 1371 F 0 – 1 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1
39 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F X – X IDER Bayar 1260 F 1
40 1 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 1 – 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 1
41 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 1
42 1 BALCON Clement 1420 N 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 1
43 1 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 1 – 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 1
44 1 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 1 – 0 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 1
45 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 THIERY Leo 1379 F 1
46 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 1
47 1 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0 – 1 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 1
48 1 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 1 – 0 HOCH Anna 1218 F 1
49 1 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 1
50 1 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 1
51 1 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 1
52 1 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 1
53 1 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 1 – 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 1
54 1 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 1 – 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 1
55 ½ PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 1 – 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F ½
56 ½ ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N ½
57 ½ LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 1 – 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F ½
58 ½ LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F ½
59 0 KROON Joppe 1437 F 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
60 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0
61 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 1 – 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
62 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0 – 1 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0
63 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0
64 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0
65 0 KROON Dominique 1021 F 1 – 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0