Open -1400 : ronde 3

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0 – 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 2
2 2 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 2
3 2 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 2
4 2 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F X – X LAZES Fabien 1337 F 2
5 2 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 2
6 2 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1 – 0 DAVID Marie 1288 F 2
7 2 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 WU Clara 1164 F 2
8 2 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 2
9 2 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 2
10 2 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 2
11 2 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 2
12 2 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 0 – 1 GOBE Odin 1131 F 2
13 2 BOU Rafael 1197 F 1 – 0 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 2
14 2 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 2
15 2 LION Charles 1010 N 0 – 1 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 2
16 2 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 2
17 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N 1 – 0 BARTELS Janika 1260 N
18 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F X – X LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F
19 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 0 – 1 LACATUS Victor 1083 F
20 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 0 – 1 DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F
21 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 0 – 1 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1
22 1 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 1
23 1 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1
24 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 0 – 1 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1
25 1 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1
26 1 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 1
27 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 0 – 1 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1
28 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1
29 1 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F X – X MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 1
30 1 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 1
31 1 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 0 – 1 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 1
32 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 0 – 1 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1
33 1 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 1
34 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 1
35 1 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 1
36 1 MOREL Jules 1171 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1
37 1 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1 – 0 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1
38 1 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 1
39 1 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 1 – 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1
40 1 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1 – 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 1
41 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 1 – 0 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 1
42 1 VIEL Manon 1150 N X – X LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 1
43 1 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 1
44 1 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1
45 1 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1
46 1 LAZES Alexia 1128 F X – X VARIN Timeo 1010 N 1
47 1 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 0 – 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 1
48 1 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 1 – 0 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 1
49 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 1
50 1 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 1
51 1 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 1
52 1 GERARD Francois 1009 E 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 1
53 1 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 0 – 1 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 1
54 1 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 LORHO Jade 1280 N ½
55 ½ LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0 – 1 RIOULT Justin 1200 F ½
56 ½ STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F 1 – 0 BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E ½
57 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0 – 1 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0
58 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 1 – 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 0
59 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 1 – 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 0
60 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 0 – 1 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 0
61 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 0
62 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 1 – 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0
63 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0 – 1 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0
64 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 0
65 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0
66 0 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 1 – 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0
67 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0
68 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 1 – 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0
69 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 0
70 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 0
71 0 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 0
72 0 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0
73 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 0

Open Coquereau : ronde 2

Attention, appariements modifiés à 23h48 suite à une erreur.

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 1 – 0 MIDY Robin 2006 F 1
2 1 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 0 – 1 STETS Dmitry 2416 F 1
3 1 CADERON Michel 1998 F X – X DELORME Alban 2358 F 1
4 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 0 – 1 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 1
5 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F X – X DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F 1
6 1 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 1 – 0 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1
7 1 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F 0 – 1 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1
8 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 1 – 0 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F 1
9 1 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 1 – 0 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1
10 1 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F 1 – 0 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 1
11 1 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 0 – 1 TERBE Julianna 2202 F 1
12 1 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F 0 – 1 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F 1
13 1 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F 1 – 0 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 1
14 1 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F X – X DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 1
15 1 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F 1
16 1 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 1 – 0 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 1
17 1 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F 1 – 0 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 1
18 1 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 0 – 1 SEO Jung Min 2133 F 1
19 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F X – X DELABBEY Florian 1899 F 1
20 1 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 1 – 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 1
21 1 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F 0 – 1 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 1
22 1 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 0 – 1 VIEL Simon 2066 F 1
23 1 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 0 – 1 BOES Remi 1875 F 1
24 1 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F 1 – 0 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 1
25 1 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F 1 – 0 ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 1
26 1 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0 – 1 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F 1
27 1 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 0 – 1 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 1
28 ½ TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 1 – 0 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F 1
29 ½ TARDI Oscar 1905 F 0 – 1 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F ½
30 ½ VERON Cyprien 2080 F 1 – 0 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F ½
31 ½ CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0 – 1 GELY Yann 1832 F ½
32 0 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 1 – 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F ½
33 0 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 0 – 1 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 0
34 0 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 1 – 0 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 0
35 0 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 1 – 0 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 0
36 0 DURAND Denis 1488 F X – X SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 0
130 0 BUSSON Didier 1821 F 1 – 0 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 0
38 0 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 0
39 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F 1 – 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 0
40 0 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 0 – 1 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 0
41 0 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 1 – 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F 0
42 0 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 1 – 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 0
43 0 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 1 – 0 DUTHEIL David 1464 F 0
44 0 LAURON Wesley 1729 F 1 – 0 DAVID Irene 1456 F 0
45 0 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 0 – 1 MERGEN Bat 1719 F 0
46 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F 1 – 0 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 0
47 0 GERARD Xavier 1399 E 0 – 1 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 0
48 0 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F 1 – 0 FAURE Helene 1399 E 0
49 0 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0 – 1 VENARD Gautier 1676 F 0
50 0 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F 1 – 0 SUDLOW David 1399 E 0
51 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0 – 1 MARTINEZ Anna 1665 E 0
52 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 0 – 1 MAS Victor 1648 F 0
53 0 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F 1 – 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 0
54 0 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 1 – 0 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 0
55 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 0 – 1 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 0
56 0 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 0
57 0 HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F X – X DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F 0
58 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 1 – 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 0
59 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 1 – F EXEMPT  

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 2

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 1 – 0 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 1
2 1 GITS Alexis 1940 F 1 – 0 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 1
3 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F 0 – 1 GILLOT Florent 1888 F 1
4 1 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 1 – 0 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1
5 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 0 – 1 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 1
6 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F X – X PIASSALE Nils 1574 F 1
7 1 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1
8 1 DODART Guillaume 1711 F X – X PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 1
9 1 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 1
10 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 1 – 0 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 1
11 1 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F X – X ADAM Flavia 1682 F 1
12 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 1 – 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N 1
13 1 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F X – X BARTELS Karina 1673 F 1
14 1 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 1 – 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 1
15 1 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0 – 1 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 1
16 1 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0 – 1 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 1
17 1 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0 – 1 GAC Simon 1658 F 1
18 1 LALOY Anouar 1654 F X – X DODART Marion 1503 F 1
19 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 0 – 1 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 1
20 1 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F X – X GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 1
21 1 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F X – X CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F 1
22 1 PHENG Wissam 1629 F X – X PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 1
23 1 TERCINET Paul 1470 F X – X GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 1
24 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0 – 1 GENAND Theo 1479 F 1
25 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F X – X VANNER Alexander 1618 F 1
26 1 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 1 – 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 1
27 1 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0 – 1 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1
28 1 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F X – X MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F 1
29 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 1
30 1 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0 – 1 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 1
31 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0 – 1 MATERS Arthur 1703 E ½
32 ½ DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 1 – 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F ½
33 ½ SEVEN Corentin 1481 F 1 – 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F ½
34 ½ COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 1 – 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 0
35 0 IDER Bayar 1260 F 0 – 1 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 0
36 0 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 1 – 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 0
37 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 0 – 1 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 0
38 0 BALCON Clement 1420 N 1 – 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0
39 0 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 0 – 1 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 0
40 0 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0 – 1 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 0
41 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 0 – 1 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 0
42 0 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 1 – 0 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0
43 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0 – 1 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F 0
44 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 0 – 1 HOCH Anna 1218 F 0
45 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0 – 1 MOREL Theo 1379 F 0
46 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 1 – 0 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0
47 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0 – 1 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 0
48 0 GUINET Andy 1371 F X – X LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 0
49 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 0 – 1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F 0
50 0 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 0 – 1 SUDLOW James 1199 E 0
51 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 0 – 1 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 0
52 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 0 – 1 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 0
53 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0 – 1 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 0
54 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 1 – 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N 0
55 0 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 1 – 0 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 0
56 0 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F 1 – 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F 0
57 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0 – 1 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 0
58 0 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 1 – 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0
59 0 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 0
60 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 1 – 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 0
61 0 GALLION Laura 1043 F 1 – 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F 0
62 0 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 1 – 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0
63 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 0 – 1 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0
64 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 1 – 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0

Open -1400 : ronde 2

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 1 – 0 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1
2 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 1 – 0 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1
3 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 0 – 1 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 1
4 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 1 – 0 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1
5 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 1 – 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1
6 1 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 1 – 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1
7 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 1 – 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 1
8 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 0 – 1 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1
9 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1
10 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F 1 – 0 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 1
11 1 GOBE Odin 1131 F 1 – 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1
12 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 1 – 0 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1
13 1 BARTELS Janika 1260 N X – X CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1
14 1 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 0 – 1 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1
15 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0 – 1 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1
16 1 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 0 – 1 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1
17 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 0 – 1 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1
18 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1
19 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 0 – 1 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1
20 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 1 – 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1
21 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0 – 1 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1
22 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0 – 1 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 1
23 1 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 0 – 1 BOU Rafael 1197 F 1
24 1 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F X – X NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1
25 1 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 1 – 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1
26 1 LACATUS Victor 1083 F X – X DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1
27 1 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 1 – 0 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1
28 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0 – 1 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1
29 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 0 – 1 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1
30 1 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 MOREL Jules 1171 F 1
31 1 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 1 – 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 1
32 1 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 0 – 1 LION Charles 1010 N 1
33 1 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 1 – 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1
34 1 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 0 – 1 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 1
35 1 WU Clara 1164 F 1 – 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1
36 ½ BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 0 – 1 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F ½
37 ½ RIOULT Justin 1200 F 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N ½
38 ½ DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F ½
39 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 1 – 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0
40 0 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 1 – 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0
41 0 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 0
42 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 0 – 1 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 0
43 0 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0
44 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N X – X LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0
45 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 1 – 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 0
46 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 0 – 1 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0
47 0 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 1 – 0 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0
48 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 0 – 1 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 0
49 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 1 – 0 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0
50 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 0 – 1 VIEL Manon 1150 N 0
51 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 0 – 1 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0
52 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 1 – 0 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0
53 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 1 – 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 0
54 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 1 – 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 0
55 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 0 – 1 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 0
56 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0 – 1 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0
57 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 1 – 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0
58 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 0 – 1 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0
59 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0 – 1 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0
60 0 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 1 – 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 0
61 0 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0 – 1 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 0
62 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0 – 1 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 0
63 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0 – 1 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 0
64 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 1 – 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0
65 0 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 1 – 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0
66 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0 – 1 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0
67 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 0 – 1 BAT Anu 1070 N 0
68 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 1 – 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0
69 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0
70 0 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 1 – 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0
71 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 1 – 0 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 0
72 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0
73 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 0

Open Jeunes -2000 : Ronde 1

2016openJeunes
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 LUCAS Arthur 1953 F 1 – 0 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1432 F 0
2 0 FERRANDIS Thomas 1429 F 0 – 1 GITS Alexis 1940 F 0
3 0 GILLOT Florent 1888 F 1 – 0 BALCON Clement 1420 N 0
4 0 CRESSWELL Patrick 1420 F 0 – 1 BROUARD Gregoire 1750 F 0
5 0 DAMEN Jip 1742 F 1 – 0 FEVRIER Yann 1409 F 0
6 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1404 F 0 – 1 IMINOV Bachtiar 1726 F 0
7 0 LEMIERE Clement 1725 F 1 – 0 MASSON Titouan 1396 F 0
8 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1393 F 0 – 1 DODART Guillaume 1711 F 0
9 0 MATERS Arthur 1703 E X – X COMBAUDON Nathanael 1391 F 0
10 0 GREGET Mathias 1391 F X – X DE HOOGHE Julien 1701 F 0
11 0 BARTELS Marco 1691 F 1 – 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1382 F 0
12 0 MOREL Theo 1379 F 0 – 1 ALLIOT Alexis 1687 F 0
13 0 ADAM Flavia 1682 F 1 – 0 THIERY Leo 1379 F 0
14 0 FEIL Alexander 1371 F 0 – 1 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1678 F 0
15 0 BARTELS Karina 1673 F 1 – 0 GUINET Andy 1371 F 0
16 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1366 F 0 – 1 MARTINET Nathan 1672 F 0
17 0 MORICE Thomas 1670 F 1 – 0 PROD’HOMME Thomas 1355 F 0
18 0 FAMEL Edouard 1353 F 0 – 1 SCHMIDT Florian 1670 F 0
19 0 GAC Simon 1658 F 1 – 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea 1352 F 0
20 0 DAMAGNEZ Come 1334 F 0 – 1 LALOY Anouar 1654 F 0
21 0 BOUTON Hector 1647 F 1 – 0 LACATUS Gabriel 1320 F 0
22 0 BERNARDON Alexis 1319 F 0 – 1 MATSKEVICH Maksim 1646 F 0
23 0 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1644 F 1 – 0 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1310 F 0
24 0 COUSSEAU Lucien 1307 F 0 – 1 PHENG Wissam 1629 F 0
25 0 GENTIEU Martin 1627 F 1 – 0 BAHLOUL Malik 1299 E 0
26 0 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1299 F 0 – 1 MARSAULT Tanguy 1625 F 0
27 0 VANNER Alexander 1618 F 1 – 0 ALLIOT Mathieu 1278 F 0
28 0 CORTES Serge 1266 F 0 – 1 KRESTININE Michka 1610 F 0
29 0 BROEK Barry 1605 F 1 – 0 CASSAGNES Theo 1263 F 0
30 0 LOUDIER Hoel 1261 F 0 – 1 RIOULT Nathan 1599 F 0
31 0 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1597 F 1 – 0 IDER Bayar 1260 F 0
32 0 GOBIER Paul 1254 F 0 – 1 CERIPA Adrien 1588 F 0
33 0 LJUNG Harald 1588 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1252 F 0
34 0 CARREY Julien 1250 N 0 – 1 PAVEE Louis 1579 F 0
35 0 BREMOND Abel 1578 F 1 – 0 PAOLUCCI Mael 1246 F 0
36 0 WARNAAR Alisha 1233 N 0 – 1 GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1578 F 0
37 0 PIASSALE Nils 1574 F 1 – 0 RIHOUEY Thomas 1232 F 0
38 0 SCHWOB Alexine 1230 N 0 – 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1572 F 0
39 0 ZEVIO Thomas 1544 F 0 – 1 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1224 F 0
40 0 HOCH Anna 1218 F 0 – 1 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1541 F 0
41 0 PONTIS Stanislav 1538 F 1 – 0 LE ROY Tristan 1204 F 0
42 0 BAHLOUL Samy 1199 E 0 – 1 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1537 F 0
43 0 JUCHAT Gael 1535 F 1 – 0 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E 0
44 0 LEMIERE Charlotte 1199 F 0 – 1 CAPTON Rafael 1534 F 0
45 0 CARO Cyril 1530 N 1 – 0 MONDOR Nicolas 1199 E 0
46 0 SUDLOW James 1199 E 0 – 1 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1528 F 0
47 0 CARDINAL Samuel 1523 F 1 – 0 THIBON Clement 1145 F 0
48 0 GUICHON Paul 1114 F 0 – 1 DELIN Aristide 1517 F 0
49 0 LEMIERE Maxence 1516 F 1 – 0 LE BRAY Joachim 1107 F 0
50 0 DENEUX Amaury 1100 N 0 – 1 SAGON Lancelot 1508 F 0
51 0 DODART Marion 1503 F 1 – 0 JOSEPH Nael 1099 E 0
52 0 LAGALLE Axelle 1092 F 0 – 1 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1500 F 0
53 0 DELTEIL Valentin 1492 F 0 – 1 CHARRA Eliott 1090 N 0
54 0 LEVEIL Titouan 1090 N 0 – 1 GEORGET Laureline 1484 F 0
55 0 PIZZALA Adrien 1482 F 1 – 0 PAVIOT Martin 1090 N 0
56 0 NOYER Augustine 1074 F X – X SEVEN Corentin 1481 F 0
57 0 GENAND Theo 1479 F 1 – 0 ROQUAIN Mathis 1057 F 0
58 0 TALBIOUI Chirine 1055 F 0 – 1 ROUX Guillaume 1479 F 0
59 0 MORAIS Thomas 1476 F 1 – 0 ANAS Raphael 1050 N 0
60 0 KLING Adrien 1050 F 0 – 1 TERCINET Paul 1470 F 0
61 0 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1454 F 1 – 0 GALLION Laura 1043 F 0
62 0 NICOLAS Leo 1030 N 0 – 1 HABERTHUR Maxime 1449 F 0
63 0 IDER Jargalan 1439 F 1 – 0 SANET Paul 1020 N 0
64 0 MARECHAL Andrea 1010 N 0 – 1 FEREY Antonin 1436 F 0

Open -1400 : ronde 1

2016open1400
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 CLET Marvin 1099 E 0 – 1 PIASSALE Mael 1394 F 0
2 0 KHATCHATRIAN Mariam 1390 N 0 – 1 COURJAL Pauline 1099 E 0
3 0 GRALL Kaelan 1099 E 0 – 1 DUBOIS Axel 1355 F 0
4 0 IDER Ariuna 1350 N 1 – 0 GUESNON Maxence 1099 E 0
5 0 RATACHOV Yaroslav 1099 E 0 – 1 LAZES Fabien 1337 F 0
6 0 CIARLETTA Iris 1330 N 1 – 0 THORAVAL Alicia 1099 E 0
7 0 PERTUY Noe 1096 F 1 – 0 MEZIERE Elouan 1312 F 0
8 0 APRESYAN Ariadna 1310 N 1 – 0 DEMAN Constance 1090 N 0
9 0 FAIDI Sami 1090 N 1 – 0 JAUBERT DE BEAUJEU Olivier 1310 N 0
10 0 MATHET Benjamin 1310 N 1 – 0 SAUGE Jules 1090 N 0
11 0 PONTY Matteo 1089 F 0 – 1 CATHERINOT Margot 1309 F 0
12 0 MAUGER Nathan 1300 N 0 – 1 LEHERICEY Romain 1088 F 0
13 0 HENRY Constantin 1086 F 0 – 1 FIAUX Lilou 1290 N 0
14 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1290 N 0 – 1 LACATUS Victor 1083 F 0
15 0 COMBAUDON Timothee 1081 F 0 – 1 DAVID Marie 1288 F 0
16 0 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1281 F 1 – 0 BOUZENARD Arthur 1080 N 0
17 0 HUMBERT Mathis 1080 N 1 – 0 LORHO Jade 1280 N 0
18 0 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1268 F 1 – 0 LENOEL Manon 1080 N 0
19 0 MIGNOT Guilhem 1080 N 0 – 1 BARTELS Janika 1260 N 0
20 0 MOREL Jeanne 1260 N 0 – 1 MADELINE-DEROU Brieux 1075 F 0
21 0 BAT Anu 1070 N 0 – 1 PANVIER Briac 1260 N 0
22 0 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1255 F 1 – 0 HAIOUN Nicolas 1070 N 0
23 0 PHENG Sophia 1070 N 1 – 0 BALCON Alexis 1250 N 0
24 0 OUDOIRE Gatien 1248 F 1 – 0 BOURGOIS Leo 1069 F 0
25 0 AOUACHRIA Youcef 1061 F 1 – 0 SUREAU Corentin 1247 F 0
26 0 BAT Bilguun 1245 F 1 – 0 BOSQUET Camille 1060 N 0
27 0 CLEMENT Julien 1060 N 0 – 1 DEMAN Victoire 1220 N 0
28 0 LEMIERE Evann 1220 N 1 – 0 LEPORT Noah 1060 N 0
29 0 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1060 N 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1219 F 0
30 0 FOUGERAT Emma 1218 F X – X DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1055 F 0
31 0 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1051 F 0 – 1 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N 0
32 0 ABDELKADER Wissam 1209 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1051 F 0
33 0 STEPHAN Margaux 1051 F X – X RIOULT Justin 1200 F 0
34 0 BOU Rafael 1197 F 1 – 0 ALLIOT Paul 1050 F 0
35 0 BEAURAIN Yanis 1050 F 1 – 0 SECOUARD Lucie 1197 F 0
36 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1193 F 1 – 0 DELIN Ines 1050 N 0
37 0 LEBOUC Ethan 1050 N 0 – 1 STEPHAN Chloe 1190 F 0
38 0 DIMOVSKI Petar 1189 F 1 – 0 LEROY Timeo 1047 F 0
39 0 LORHO Simon 1037 F 0 – 1 DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1187 F 0
40 0 BROULT Jean 1181 F 1 – 0 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1030 N 0
41 0 SZYMANSKA RONDEAU Anton 1030 N 0 – 1 TOKPLO Victoria 1179 F 0
42 0 MOREL Jules 1171 F 1 – 0 BEUGNIER Killian 1027 F 0
43 0 AL YAREMI Nadim 1020 N 0 – 1 BASSING Cassandre 1170 N 0
44 0 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1170 N 1 – 0 FAMEL Diane 1020 N 0
45 0 FOURCAULT Simon 1020 N 0 – 1 WILLEMS Elie 1170 F 0
46 0 APRESYAN Samvel 1164 F 1 – 0 STEPHAN Pierre 1016 F 0
47 0 LAKKIS Yanis 1013 F 0 – 1 WU Clara 1164 F 0
48 0 ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1160 N 1 – 0 COURJAL Juliette 1010 N 0
49 0 DUTHEIL Sacha 1010 N 1 – 0 AUBRY Thomas 1150 N 0
50 0 DUFEUX Elia 1150 N 1 – 0 LEBOUC Norah 1010 N 0
51 0 LEPORT Loris 1010 N 0 – 1 MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1150 N 0
52 0 VIEL Manon 1150 N 0 – 1 LION Charles 1010 N 0
53 0 MALO Antoine 1010 N 0 – 1 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1144 F 0
54 0 WALIGORA Franciszek 1141 F 1 – 0 TILLARD Charles-Marie 1010 N 0
55 0 TONERIE Theo 1010 N 0 – 1 BOSQUET Clement 1140 F 0
56 0 CHAUVIN Hugo 1140 N 0 – 1 VARIN Timeo 1010 N 0
57 0 BECHET Guislain 1009 E 0 – 1 HAIOUN Pierre 1140 N 0
58 0 BOUZENARD Jules 1137 F 1 – 0 CLERAUX Blanche 1009 E 0
59 0 DAUNAY Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 GOBE Odin 1131 F 0
60 0 LEMIERE Manon 1130 N 1 – 0 DAUNAY Jean 1009 E 0
61 0 DAVID Anatole 1009 E 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Helena 1128 F 0
62 0 LAZES Alexia 1128 F 1 – 0 FAIDI Ilyas 1009 E 0
63 0 GERARD Francois 1009 E 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1110 F 0
64 0 CIARLETTA Ulysse 1110 N 1 – 0 GRALL Kewan 1009 E 0
65 0 LAPIDUS Noam 1009 E 0 – 1 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1110 N 0
66 0 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1110 N 1 – 0 PONTIS Nina 1009 E 0
67 0 SCANTEIE Thomas 1009 E 1 – 0 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1110 N 0
68 0 COMBAUDON Cyprien 1107 F 1 – 0 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E 0
69 0 VARIN Kenzo 1009 E 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1107 F 0
70 0 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1105 F 1 – 0 WALIGORA Michal 1009 E 0
71 0 WILLEMS Eve 1009 E 0 – 1 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1100 N 0
72 0 AVEDISSIAN Alexandre 1099 E 1 – 0 WILLEMS Thais 1009 E 0
73 0 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1000 N X – X BLONDIN Matteo 1099 E 0

Open Coquereau : ronde 1

2016openCoquereau
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1834 F 0 – 1 GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2441 F 0
2 0 STETS Dmitry 2416 F 1 – 0 LEHERICEY Fabrice 1833 F 0
3 0 GELY Yann 1832 F X – X TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2361 F 0
4 0 DELORME Alban 2358 F 1 – 0 TROUBAT Alexandre 1830 F 0
5 0 SALIOU Sarah 1827 F 0 – 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2331 F 0
6 0 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2284 F 1 – 0 BUSSON Didier 1821 F 0
7 0 BOURGOIS Gael 1811 F 0 – 1 BOGDANOV Egor 2269 F 0
8 0 POLEY Vladimir 2262 F 1 – 0 ALLONGE Nicolas 1799 F 0
9 0 ZOBDA Alexandre 1798 F 0 – 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2223 F 0
10 0 BARCHUK Irina 2218 F 1 – 0 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1784 F 0
11 0 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1780 F 0 – 1 TRAVADON Loic 2218 F 0
12 0 TERBE Julianna 2202 F 1 – 0 JAMINION Maximilien 1743 F 0
13 0 LJUNG Rickard 1735 F 1 – 0 GROSDEMANGE David 2191 F 0
14 0 TERBE Zsuzsanna 2161 F 1 – 0 LAURON Wesley 1729 F 0
15 0 MERGEN Bat 1719 F 0 – 1 CHOISY Mathilde 2154 F 0
16 0 DE HOOGHE Albert 2149 F 1 – 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1716 F 0
17 0 DECAEN Melvyn 1699 F 0 – 1 AUVRAY Honorine 2141 F 0
18 0 REINWALD Patrick 2140 F 1 – 0 DIJKHUIS Oele 1687 F 0
19 0 VENARD Gautier 1676 F 0 – 1 ROUSSEL Glenn 2139 F 0
20 0 SEO Jung Min 2133 F 1 – 0 WEIBEL Theo 1670 F 0
21 0 MARTINEZ Anna 1665 E 0 – 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2131 F 0
22 0 WILLEMS Niels 2115 F X – X CARRIJN Bart 1648 F 0
23 0 MAS Victor 1648 F 0 – 1 AMOYAL Pierre 2103 F 0
24 0 BRESSY Theo 2092 F 1 – 0 VAN WIJNENDAELE Jovanni 1632 F 0
25 0 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1629 F X – X VERON Cyprien 2080 F 0
26 0 VIEL Simon 2066 F 1 – 0 ROMAS Lionia 1626 F 0
27 0 GEORGES Lisa 1598 F 0 – 1 MARTINET Regis 2048 F 0
28 0 MITSKEVICH Yauheniya 2045 F 1 – 0 SAARLAINEN Lei 1592 F 0
29 0 DELABBEY Olivier 1527 F 0 – 1 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2032 F 0
30 0 BAJONI Lucas 2016 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1526 F 0
31 0 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F 0 – 1 BARTELS Sven 2016 F 0
32 0 MIDY Robin 2006 F 1 – 0 KERBAOL Jacques 1504 F 0
33 0 BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1499 E 0 – 1 ROBERT Mathias 2002 F 0
34 0 CADERON Michel 1998 F 1 – 0 DURAND Denis 1488 F 0
130 0 HARMAND Yann 1488 F 0 – 1 SEIGNAT Florian 1998 F 0
36 0 JAMAR Vadim 1988 F 1 – 0 HEMATYAR Fardin 1478 F 0
37 0 JAMAR Marc 1477 F 0 – 1 GARCIA Adrien 1983 F 0
38 0 GEORGES Thomas 1980 F 1 – 0 DUMONT Aline 1475 F 0
39 0 NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali 1469 F 0 – 1 LEDOUX Jean-Luc 1969 F 0
40 0 KERSTEN Julian 1963 F 1 – 0 ROUSSEL Maxime 1466 F 0
41 0 DUTHEIL David 1464 F 0 – 1 LETEMPLE Frederic 1957 F 0
42 0 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1949 F 1 – 0 DAVID Irene 1456 F 0
43 0 GHERGHINOIU Valentin 1428 F 0 – 1 WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1943 F 0
44 0 LETORT Samuel 1941 F 1 – 0 GUINET Stephane 1422 F 0
45 0 FAURE Helene 1399 E 0 – 1 DECUIGNIERE Tom 1930 F 0
46 0 LEFEBVRE Jeremie 1911 F 1 – 0 GERARD Xavier 1399 E 0
47 0 SUDLOW David 1399 E 0 – 1 MATHET Jeremy 1909 F 0
48 0 WEDDA Dries 1909 F 1 – 0 TURGOT Stephane 1344 F 0
49 0 DAVIDOU Delphine 1335 F X – X TARDI Oscar 1905 F 0
50 0 DELABBEY Florian 1899 F 1 – 0 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1277 F 0
51 0 LAZES Herve 1274 F 0 – 1 PHAM Arthur 1892 F 0
52 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1889 F 1 – 0 PUPIN Herve 1260 F 0
53 0 LEROY Nicolas 1256 F 0 – 1 CROOK Oliver-James 1881 F 0
54 0 BOES Remi 1875 F 1 – 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1211 F 0
55 0 ANGELE Henri 1205 F 0 – 1 GALAUD Vincent 1871 F 0
56 0 ELLIS Antoine 1856 F 1 – 0 HUMBERT Manuel 1172 F 0
57 0 ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Sophie 1018 F 0 – 1 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1855 F 0
58 0 BONINI Alexandre 1850 F 1 – 0 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N 0
59 0 LAZES Brigitte 1010 N 0 – 1 LE DU Michel 1849 F 0